Sponsors


CLUB PLAYER PROFILE

Paula Daly, Int Club Captain 2015

Development Officer

History: County Players Who Won All Ireland Finals

1978 Roscommon Senior Championship.
Olive Dufficy Ballintubber, Carmel McManus Clan na Gael, Carmel Browne St. Barry's, Nuala Egan St. Barry's, Maeve Fallon St. Barry's, Mary Mulhern St Comans, Geraldine Reynolds St. Barry's, Margaret McManus Clan na Gael, Mary Shiel Strokestown, Peggy Guckian St. Barry's, Liz O'Brien Clan na Gael Capt, Madeline Treacy Strokestown, Ann Baily Ballintubber, Triona Moran St. Barry's, Ann Dolan Ballintubber.
Subs: Maura Cox St. Barry's, Mary Duignan Clan na Gael, Majella Conboy Ballintubber, Elizabeth Gill St. Barry's, Bernie Gill St. Barry's.

1999 Mayo Senior Championship.
Denise Horan Tourmakeady, Nuala O'Shea Tourmakeady, Helena Lohan Neale, Imelda Mullarkey Kiltane, Marcella Heffernan Hollymount, Yvonne Byrne Hollymount, Niamh Lally Carnacon, Claire Egan Carnacon, Christina Heffernan Hollymount, Maria Staunton Carnacon, Cora Staunton Carnacon, Sinead Costello Hollymount, Diane O'Hora Clan na Gael Capt, Sabrina Bailey Neale, Martha O'Malley Tourmakeady.
Subs: Louise Carolyn Kiltane, Orla Casby Knock/Claremorris, Shelley Gibbons Tourmakeady, Mary Morrissey Kiltane, Michelle Corcoran Hollymount, Assumpta Bohan Neale, Denise McDonagh Kilmore, Nora Howard Kiltane, Deirdre Gordon Kilmore, Sinead Gordon Kilmore, Charlene Kilroy Belmullet, Emma Mullin Neale, Maeve Ann O'Reilly Neale, Renagh Keane Belmullet.

2000 Mayo Senior Championship.
Denise Horan Tourmakeady, Nuala O'Shea Tourmakeady, Helena Lohan Neale, Niamh Lally Carnacon, Orla Casby Hollymount, Assumpta Bohan Neale, Yvonne Byrne Hollymount, Marcella Heffernan Hollymount, Rachel Barrett Kiltane, Maria Staunton Carnacon Capt, Christina Heffernan Hollymount, Claire Egan Carnacon, Diane O'Hora Clan na Gael, Cora Staunton Carnacon, Sabrina Bailey Neale.
Subs: Caroline Brennan Carnacon, Michelle Corcoran Hollymount, Martha O'Malley Tourmakeady, Imelda Mullarkey Kiltane, Denise McDonagh Kilmovee, Charlene Kilroy Belmullet, Emma Mullin Neale, Maeve Ann O'Reilly Neale, Mary Kennedy Kiltane, Kathleen Ann Heneghan Tourmakeady, Aoibhinn Burke Tourmakeady, Shelley Gibbons Tourmakeady, Cora Early St. Brigids, Sinead Costello Hollymount.

2002 Mayo Senior Championship.
Denise Horan Tourmakeady, Nuala O'Shea Tourmakeady, Helena Lohan Neale, Mary T.Garvey Neale, Clare O'Hara Castlebar Mitchells, Yvonne Byrne Hollymount, Edel Biggins Neale, Clare Egan Carnacon, Edel Reilly Hollymount, Jackie Moran Neale, Emma Mullins Neale, Christina Heffernan Hollymount Capt, Ciara McDermott Ardnaree, Marcella Heffernan Hollymount, Cora Staunton Carnacon.
Subs: Caroline Brennan Carnacon, Rachel Barrett Kiltane, Orla Casby Hollymount, Cora Early St. Bridgets, Paula Fitzgerald Neale, Martha O'Malley Tourmakeady, Denise McDonagh Portebello, Aisling McGing Carnacon, Michelle McGing Carnacon, Sharon McGing Carnacon, Trina McNicholas Moy Davitts, Patrica Moran Neale, Maeve Ann O'Reilly Neale, Deirdre Ryan Garrymore.

2003 Mayo Senior Championship.
Denise Horan Tourmakeady, Nuala O'Shea Tourmakeady, Helena Lohan Neale Capt, Sharon McGing Carnacon, Mary T.Garvey Neale, Yvonne Byrne Hollymount, Claire O'Hara Castlebar Mitchells, Clare Egan Carnacon, Jackie Moran Neale, Emma Mullins Neale, Christina Heffernan Hollymount, Michelle McGing Carnacon, Diane O'Hora Ardnaree, Marcella Heffernan Hollymount, Cora Staunton Carnacon.
Subs: Linda Connolly Castlebar Mitchells, Edel Biggins Neale, Martha Carter Carnacon, Orla Casby Hollymount, Paula Fitzgerald Neale, Annette Gallagher Belmullet, Ciara McDermott Ardnaree, Caroline McGing Carnacon, Trina McNicholas Moy Davitts, Patricia Moran Neale, Joyce O'Hara Carnacon, Maeve Ann O'Reilly Neale, Edel Reilly Hollymount, Deirdre Ryan Garrymore.

2004 Galway Senior Championship.
Una Carroll Corofin, Marie O'Connell St. Marys, Ruth Stephens Corofin, Ann-Marie McDonough Salthill, Aoibheann Daly Milltown, Aine Gilmore St. Brendan's, Emer Flaherty Cortoon, Annette Clarke Kilkerrin/Clonberne Capt, Patricia Gleeson Corofin, Lisa Cohill Grainne Mhaols, Niamh Fahy Killanin, Niamh Duggan Annaghadown, Geraldine Conneally Dunmore, Lorna Joyce Clonbur, Edel Concannon Cortoon.
Subs: Tina Hughes Corofin, Johanna Connolly Kilkerrin/Clonberne, Fiona Wynne Annaghadown, Michelle Burke Corofin, Grainne Egan Whitehall Colmcille, Emma O'Malley St. Brendan's, Michelle Delaney Maynooth, Michelle Glynn Corofin, Deirdre Fallon Dunmore, Michelle Delaney St. Brendans, Helen Carroll Corofin, Gillian Joyce St. Brendan's, Shelia Fitzgerald Corofin, Philly Flaherty Leitirmore, Sarah Cosgrave Corofin.

1992 Galway Senior B Championship.
Cathy Larkin, Theresa Walshe, Mary Mullery, Marie Dolphin, Ann Lyng, Claire Gallagher Geraghty Capt, Mary T. Connaughton, Nora Hogan, Mary Lyng, Ursula Hannon, Claire Harte, Anne Hughes, Teresa Quinn, Aideen Cleary, Margaret Hanley, Kitty Hoey, Catherine Harte.

1993 Mayo Senior B Championship.
Denise Horan Ballinrobe, Fiona McCarthy Kiltimagh, Bernie O'Neill Neale Capt, Carmel Carroll Westport, Bernie Finn Kiltimagh, Noreen Walsh Westport, Diana O'Hora Castlebar, Rita Kearney Neale, Christina Heffernan Hollymount, Mary Morrissey Castlebar, Annette Scott Kiltimagh, Joan Macken Hollymount, Marie McGreal Westport, Pauline Mullin Neale, Fina Golden Kiltimagh.
Subs: Marie Flanagan Kiltimagh, Geraldine Joyce Neale, Brid Blehein Kiltimagh, Eileen O'Neill Tourmakeady, Marcella Heffernan Hollymount, Colette Connolly Hollymount, Kathleen Horan Kilmovee, Mary Doyle Swinford, Dolores Dunne Castlebar Mitchells.

2005 Roscommon Intermediate Championship.
Eimear Walsh St. Barry's, Ursula Brooks Padraig Pearses, Laura Sharkey Roscommon Gaels, Louise Tully Kilglass Gaels, Olivia Keogh Padraig Pearses, Annette McGeaney Oran Capt, Caroline Conway St. Marys, Diane Dolan Clan na Gael, Aisling Creighton Padraig Pearses, Lizzie Glennon Padraig Pearses, Natasha Beegan Padraig Pearses, Cathy McCann Eire Og, Michelle Carey St. Brigids, Ann Marie Carley St. Marys, Steffi Carty Padraig Pearses.
Subs: Sarah Finnerty St. Brigids, Siobhan Coyle Four Roads, Regina Mullaney Swinford, Feena Beirne St. Marys, Sarah Sharkey Roscommon Gaels, Tara Taylor Kilbride, Maura Cleary Castlerea, Laura Neighton Roscommon Gaels.

2007 Leitrim Intermediate Championship.
Louise Loughlin Ballinagleara, Catherine Holohan Aughawillan, Sinead Brennan Cloone Capt, Mary McKeon Aughawillan, Charlene Tyrell Mohill, Lorraine Brennan Cloone, Teresa Mylott Cloone, Maeve Quinn Aughawillan, Aisling Brennan Cloone, Anna Conlon Dromahair, Sarah McLoughlin Aughawillan, Eirear McGlade Aughawillan, Ann Marie Cox Annaduff, Eileen Donaghue Cloone, Michelle Reynolds Gortletteragh.
Subs: Caroline Egan Mohill, Erin Farrell Dromahair, Sinead Fowley Dromahair, Mairead McCawley Ballinagleara, Sarah McManus Annaduff, Sinead McWeeney St. Mary's, Clare Plunkett Aughawillan, Sinead Quinn Aughawillan, Mairead Stenson Mohill, Amanda Sweeney Glencar/Manor.

1985 Galway Junior Championship.
Patricia Farragher, Liz Hernon, Sally Carty, Bernie Wynne, Marie Vaughan, Janette Hynes, Una Burke, Eithne Bonnar, Ann Marie Lynch, Mary Daly, Catherine Cronin Capt, Ann Morris, Pauline McEvoy, Mena Connally, Nono McHugh, Shelia Flanagan, Margaret Morris R.I.P., Martha Mullarkey, Alma Quinn, Elizabeth Lyons, Bernie Linnane, Margaret Coen, Geraldine Geoghan, Caroline Vaughan, Mary Burke.

1987 Mayo Junior Championship.
Margaret Sheridan Kilmaine, Nuala Egan Ballina, Noreen Daly Hollymount, Nora Mullen Kilmaine, Eileen O'Neill Carnacon, Jane Molloy Hollymount, Bernie O'Neill Carnacon, Marie Healy Hollymount, Brid Ryan Kilmaine, Cathriona Hennelly Hollymount, Josephine Macken Hollymount, Colette Connolly Hollymount Capt, Martina Tierney Hollymount, Mary Griffin Hollymount, Joan Macken Hollymount.
Subs:
Cait Morahan Carnacon, Catherine Larkin Carnacon, Marie Flanagan Carnacon, Ita C.Flatley Hollymount, Patricia McEveney Hollymount, Beatrice Casey Carnacon, Pauline Mullen Kilmaine, Imelda Jordan Carnacon, Margaret Horan Carnacon, Anne Daly Hollymount.

1988 Leitrim Junior Championship.
Marie McGovern Fenagh, Bernie Donnelly Fenagh, Noeleen Geoghegan Fenagh, Stella McGrisken Glenfarne, Martina Flanagan Aughawillan, Helen McLoughlin Fenagh, Mary Quinn Aughawillan, Maeve Quinn Aughawillan, Mary McDermott Glenfarne, Deirdre Quinn Aughawillan, Pauline Gilheaney Aughawillan, Caroline Mitchell Cloone, Liz Hardigan Fenagh Capt, Geraldine Wrynne Fenagh, Ann Marie Cox Annaduff.
Subs: Mary Brennan Cloone, Teresa McDermott Glenfarne, Nicola Cox Annaduff, Doreen Mitchell Cloone, Louise Kilraine Annaduff, Mary Shanley Annaduff, Concepta Kelleher Fenagh, Deirdre Harris Aughawillan, Patricia McNiff Aughawillan, Sheila Heeran Cloone.
 
2001 Roscommom Junior Championship.
Ailish Finneran Padraig Pearses, Christine O'Malley St. Bridgets, Emma Mannion Padraig Pearses, Louise Tully Kilglass Gaels, Olivia Keogh Padraig Pearses, Annette McGeeney Fuerty, Mary Beades Clan na Gael Capt, Natasha Beegan Padraig Pearses, Ann Marie Carley St. Mary's, Stephanie Carty Padraig Pearses, Diane Dolan Clan na Gael, Cathy McCann Eire Og, Claire Grehan St. Bridgets, Emer Casey Eastern Harps, Regina Carley-Mullaney St. Mary's.
Subs: Claire McDermott Castlerea St. Kevins, Caroline Conway St. Mary's, Anne Duignan Clan na Gael, Bridget Goode Clan na Gael, Mary Grehan Padraig Pearses, Sinead Cooney Oran, Laura Sharkey Roscommon Gaels, Nicola Bruen Eire Og, Amanda Hanley St. Faithleachs, Roisin Ni Dhonncha Roscommon Gaels, Caroline Maguire Michael Glaveys, Ailish Kelly Padraig Pearses, Gemma Casserley St. Mary's, Mary Dolan Padraig Pearses, Yvonne Rogan Michael Glaveys.

2002 Galway Junior Championship.
Johanna Connolly Kilkerrin/Clonberne, Catriona Kyne Caherlistrane, Laura Leahy St. Brendan's, Fiona Wynne Annaghadown, Emma O'Malley St. Brendan's, Ruth Stephens Corofin, Marie O'Connell St. Mary's Capt, Annette Clarke Kilkerrin/Clonberne, Emma Curley St. Brendan's, Emer Flaherty Cortoon, Rebecca McPhilbin St. Brendan's, Geraldine Conneely Dunmore, Ann Marie Geraghty St. Brendan's, Gillian Joyce St. Brendan's, Lorna Joyce Clonbur.
Subs: Fiona Gilmore St. Brendan's, Aine Gilmore St. Brendan's, Michelle Delaney St. Gabriel's, Claire Giblin St. Brendan's, Rita Kearney Clonbur, Aoibheann Daly Milltown, Aisling Fahy Kilkerrin/Clonberne, Patricia Glesson Corofin, Philomena Flaherty Leitir Mor, Carmel Hannon St. Brendan's, Deirdre Fallon Kilkerrin/Clonberne, Brid Connolly Kilkerrin/Clonberne, Laura McDonnell St. Brendan's, Neassa Canavan Corofin, Mairead Shaughnessy St. Brendan's.

2006 Sligo Junior Championship:
Katrina Connolly St. Nathy's, Fiona Maye St. Mary's, Grainne O'Gara Eadestown, Martina Keane St. Nathy's, Tracy O'Hara Tourlestrane, Cammie Kennedy St. Nathy's, Louise Harte Shamrock Gaels, Bernice Byrne Geevagh, Sinead McTiernan Geevagh, Etna Flanagan St. Nathy's, Stephanie O'Reilly Geevagh, Angela Doohan St. Nathy's Capt, Helena Haran Cloonacool, Noelle Gormley St. Nathy's, Therese Marren Curry.
Subs: Joanne Lyons Shamrock Gaels, Amy Gerrity Coolera, Louise Smith Geevagh, Ruth Goodwin Coolera, Imelda McNulty St. Farnan's, Karan Maloney Coolera, Louise Brett Cloonacool, Elaine O'Reilly Geevagh, Siobhan O'Sullivan St. Molaise Gaels, Amanda Mostyn Geevagh, Joanne O'Connell Owenmore Gaels, Caroline Currid St. Mary's, Caroline Benson Shamrock Gaels, Aisling McTiernan Geevagh, Bernie McGowan Tourlestrane.

1987 Mayo Minor Championship.
Cait Morahan Carnacon, Beatrice Casey Carnacon, Noreen Daly Hollymount, Patricia McEveney Hollymount, Sharon Hughes Carnacon, Eileen O'Neill Carnacon, Bernie O'Neill Carnacon, Colette Connolly Hollymount, Caitriona Hennelly Hollymount, Pauline Mullin Carnacon, Joan Macken Hollymount Capt, Rita Ginty Bonniconlon, Tracey Joyce Carnacon, Martina Tierney Hollymount, Annette Scott Carnacon.
Subs: Helen Malone Carnacon, Brid Ginty Bonniconlon, Sarah Heffernan Hollymount, Denise Macken Hollymount, Catriona Butler Kilmaine.

2002 Galway Minor Championship.
Una Carroll Corofin, Marita Fahy St. Brendan's, Michelle Glynn Corofin, Deirdre Martin St. Brendan's, Ann Marie Geraghty St. Brendan's, Aine Gilmore St. Brendan's, Mairead Shaughnessy St. Brendan's, Patrica Gleeson Corofin, Emma Curley St. Brendan's Capt, Jenny Molloy Corofin, Emer Flaherty Cortoon, Geraldine Conneely Dunmore, Shelia Fitzgerald Corofin, Gillian Joyce St. Brendan's, Niamh Duggan Annaghadown.
Subs: Therese Leahy St. Brendan's, Kate Divilly Kilkerrin/Clonberne, Edel Concannon Cortoon, Helen McHugh Caherlistrane, Evelyn Flynn Glenamaddy, Deirdre Heverin Corofin, Nicola Fahy St. Brendan's, Karen O'Connell St. Mary's Killererein, Patricia Boyle St Mary's Killererein, Corina Delaney St. Brendan's, Maria Morris Corofin, Michelle Delaney St. Brendan's, Nora Warde St. Brendan's, Madeline Newell Corofin, Cathy Crowe St. Brendan's. 

2005 Galway Minor Championship.
Louise Morris Corofin, Niamh Lohan St. Brendan's, Meadhbh Maloney Corofin, Nichola Fahy St. Brendan's, Claire Molloy St. Michael's, Niamh Fahy Killannin Capt, Marian Brannelly Corofin, Caitriona Cormican St. Gabriel's, Ann Marie McDonough Salthill, Nora Warde St. Brendan's, Sarah Cosgrave Corofin, Cora Joyce St. Mary's, Rachael King Annaghadown, Michelle Delaney St. Brendan's, Una Carroll Corofin.
Subs: Evelyn Birmingham Dunmore, Mary Hanley Corofin, Sinead Egan Clonbur, Miriam Savage Tuam/Cortoon, Marie Brennan Milltown, Michelle Hyland Milltown, Karan Canavan Tuam/Cortoon, Anita Higgins Corofin, Christina Reilly Caherlistrane, Barbara Hannon Dunmore, Angela Coleman St. Brendan's, Marian Hernon Milltown, Elaine O'Sullivan Mountbellew, Sarah Noone St. Gabriel's.

2009 Roscommon Minor B Championship Final.
Helena Cummins Michael Glaveys, Lisa Walsh Michael Glaveys, Catherine Hagan Strokestown, Aisling Harrington Ballinameen, Amie Higgins Western Gaels, Rachel Corcoran Kilglass Gaels, Sarah Brady Tulsk, Jennifer Higgins Western Gaels Capt, Sinead Kenny St. Croan's, Anna McCormack Four Roads, Cliodhna McHugh St. Brigid's, Shannon Cull Ballinameen, Dayna Walker St. Domnick's, Sarah Brudel Strokestown, Niamh McHugh Strokestown.
Subs: Maura Mullooly Strokestown, Jeanette Beirne Tulsk, Aisling McNeill Roscommon Gaels, Grainne Cribbin Tulsk, Rachel Coyle Kilglass Gaels, Ciara Clogher Four Roads, Grainne Tarmey St. Croan's, Ruth Cox St. Barry's, Sinead Connellan Kilglass Gaels, Elaine McDonagh Kilbride, Tara Kilcommins Kilglass Gaels, Niamh O'Dowd Shannon Gaels, Bernie Ryan Roscommon Gaels, Orla Morris Roscommon Gaels.

2010 Galway Minor A Championship Final.
Lisa Murphy Kilkerrin/Clonberne, Niamh Ryan Menlough/Shehana, Sarah Lynch Naomh Anna Leitirmore Capt, Siobhan Divilly Salthill/Knocknacarra, Aoife Reilly Menlough/Shehana, Becky Walsh Killannin, Amy Rohan Claregalway, Dora Gorman Salthill/Knocknacarra, Maria Connell Tuam/Cortoon, Tessa Mullins Monivea Abbey, Deirdre Brennan Claregalway, Charlotte Cooney Claregalway, Michelle Burke Menlough/Shehana, Lisa Leonard Corofin, Eilis Gannon Glenamaddy/Williamstown.
Subs: Katie Kilbane Barna, Lizzie Curren Clonbur, Cliona Kelly Naomh Anna Leitirmore, Tara Hession Claregalway, Aisling Donnelly Eire Og, Louise Reddington Dunmore MacHales, Niamh Thornton Spiddal, Ciara Meagher Salthill/Knocknacarra, Aine Mannion Clatra Cuans, Nicola Kilgarriff  Dunmore MacHales, Roisin Leonard Corofin, Antoinette Cormican St. Gabriel's, Nicola O'Connor Caherlistrane, Louise Reilly Caherlistrane.

2010 Mayo Minor A Shield Championship Final.
Elaine Murphy Hollymount, Emma Lowther Knockmore, Mary Naughton Breaffy, Linda Walsh Swinford, Ciara Hanahoe Knockmore, Amy Bell Hollymount, Grace Kelly Moy Davitts, Clodagh McManamon Castlebar Mitchels, Ciara McManamon Castlebar Mitchels, Carol Hegarty Kilmoremoy Capt, Sinead Cafferky Kilmovee Shamrocks, Tracey Hall Moy Davitts, Avril Kilkelly Westport, Leona Ryder Castlebar Mitchels, Ciara Carroll Hollymount.
Subs: Laura Walsh Breaffy, Anne-Marie O'Keefe Swinford, Aine Charlton Claremorris, Amy Hopkins Neale, Ciara McNamara Achill, Rachel Tierney Hollymount, Laura Reilly Kilmoremoy, Mary Horan Kilmovee Shamrocks, Mary Catherine Walsh Westport, Rebecca Conway Breaffy, Marie Hegarty Kilmoremoy, Catherine O'Connor Neale, Naomi Cuffe Kilmoremoy, Aileen Gilroy St. Brigid's, Mairead  McLoughlin Castlebar Mitchels.
 
2010 Leitrim Minor B Shield Championship Final.
Deirdre Reynolds Mohill, Laura Bohan Aughnasheelin, Beverly Sims Fenagh, Vanessa Gallogly Capt St Josephs, Bronadh Rooney Glencar/Manorhamilton, Lorraine Moran St Josephs,  Edel McManus St Marys, Deirdre Moran St Josephs, Kiara Keegan Mohill, Fiona McCann Gortletteragh, Michelle Heslin St Josephs, Áine Heslin St Josephs, Katie Tyrrell Mohill, Michelle Guckian St Marys,  Ciara McLoughlin Fenagh, Michelle O'Hagan Glencar/Manorhamilton, Áine Tighe Kiltubrid, Aoife Williams St Josephs, Melissa Foy Mohill, Shauna Bohan Fenagh,
Management: Micheal Bohan, Deirdre Ward.
 
1975 Mayo U-16 Championship.
Vera Dillon Ballintubber, Patricia McManamon Lahardane, Breege Murphy Claremorris, Fionnula Murray Burrishoole, Mary Mulroy Claremorris, Christina McCormack Islandeady, Christina Finnerty Ballintubber, Maura Quinn Claremorris, Bernadette Boland Knockmore, Teresa Higgins Claremorris Capt, Ann O'Brien Claremorris, Nuala Rowland Lahardane, Ann Corcoran Knockmore, Vera Coyne Lahardane, Catherine Larkin Ballintubber.
Subs: Kathleen Mulloy Knockmore, Christina Moylette Islandeady, Caroline Moran, Patricia Skelly Claremorris, Mary Gilroy Crossmolina, Pauline McLoughlin Claremorris, Ann Finnerty Knockmore, Mary McLoughlin Claremorris, Ann Chambers Burrishole, Ann M. Whelan Claremorris, Breege McNally Crossmolina, Kathleen Rowland Crossmolina, Lorena Bourke.

1976 Mayo U-16 Championship.
Vera Dillon Ballintubber, Patricia McManamon Lahardane, Breege Murphy Claremorris, Fionnula Murray Burrishoole, Mary Mulroy Claremorris, Christina McCormack Islandeady, Christina Finnerty Ballintubber, Maura Quinn Claremorris, Bernadette Boland Knockmore, Teresa Higgins Claremorris Capt, Ann O'Brien Claremorris, Nuala Rowland Lahardane, Ann Corcoran Knockmore, Vera Coyne Lahardane, Catherine Larkin Ballintubber.
Subs: Kathleen Mulloy Knockmore, Christina Moylette Islandeady, Caroline Moran, Patricia Skelly Claremorris, Mary Gilroy Crossmolina, Pauline McLoughlin Claremorris, Ann Finnerty Knockmore, Mary McLoughlin Claremorris, Ann Chambers Burrishole, Ann M. Whelan Claremorris, Breege McNally Crossmolina, Kathleen Rowland Crossmolina, Lorena Bourke.

2003 Galway U-16 Championship.
Louise Morris Corofin, Niamh Lohan St. Brendan's, Grainne Egan St. Brendan's, Nicola Fahy St. Brendan's, Caitriona Cormican St. Gabriel's, Nora Warde St. Brendan's, Ann Marie McDonough Salthill, Marian Brannelly Corofin, Mary Hanley Corofin, Christina Reilly Caherlistrane, Niamh Fahy Killannin Capt, Cora Joyce St. Mary's, Sarah Cosgrave Corofin, Una Carroll Corofin, Rachel King Annaghadown.
Subs: Evelyn Birmingham Dunmore, Louise Crehan St Brendan's, Elaine O'Sullivan Mountbellew, Michelle Delaney St. Brendan's, Claire Molloy St. Michael's, Sinead Egan Clonbur, Sinead Mulkerrins Na bPiarsaigh, Theola Moore Mountbellew, Sinead Audley Killannin, Sinead Nestor Dunmore, Sarah Noone St. Gabriel's, Roisin Gavin Corofin, Irene Larkin St. Brendan's, Sile Burke Kilkerrin/Clonberne, Corina Delaney St. Brendan's.

2010 Galway U-16 A Shield Championship Final.
Ina Butler Killannin, Brona Murphy St. Mary's Killererin, Sile Ni Shuilleabhain Na Piarsaigh, Nicole Conway Caltra Cuans, Niamh O'Connor An Cheathru Rua, Claire Gibbons Glenamaddy/Williamstown Capt, Nicola Ward Kilkerrin/Clonberne, Grainne Mulkerrin Salthill/Knocknacarra, Mairead Ni Loingsigh Naomh Anna Leitirmore, Roisin Leonard Corofin, Ailbhe Finnerty Salthill/Knocknacarra, Shaunagh Jackson Menlough/Skehanna, Michelle Dunleavy Claregalway, Fiona O'Connor Caherlistrane, Louise Ward Kilkerrin/Clonberne.
Subs: Lucy Greene Caltra Cuans, Georgina Healy Claregalway, Darina Callanan Michael Breathnach, Orla Dixon Claregalway, Orla Kemple Mountbellew/Moylough, Aislinn Newell Claregalway, Cliona Kerrigan Clonbur, Aileen Crowley Naomh Anna Leitirmore, Laura Carroll Salthill/Knocknacarra, Ciara Heverin Kilkerrin/Clonberne. Caoimhe Lee Naomh Anna Leitirmore, Saoirse Burke Clarenbridge.

2010 Mayo U-16 B Championship Final. 
Aisling Tarpey St. Mary's, Mairead Charlton Kiltimagh, Linda Walsh Swinford, Elisha Lavelle Moy Davitts, Nicola O'Mallry Westport, Aimee Bell Hollymount Capt, Aoife McHugh St. Mary's, Mary Duffy Westport, Alanna Naughton Kilmoremoy, Claudia Concannon Kilmoremoy, Grace Kelly Moy Davitts, Ciara Conway Breaffy, Sarah Rowe Kilmoremoy, Maria Walsh Breaffy, Niamh Kelly Moy Davitts.
Subs: Sarah Ruane Charlestown, Fiona Doherty Moy Davitts, Melissa Nugent Neale, Lydia Rainey Moy Davitts, Sharon Lynskey St. Mary's, Jessica Callaghan Kilmoremoy, Aoife Carroll Hollymount, Fiona Treacey Kilmoremoy, Laura Keane Westport, Shannon Mellett Neale, Ailish Healy St. Brigid's, Joanne Walsh Carnacon, Chelsea Farrell Kilmoremoy, Aine O'Reilly Louisburgh.

1994 Mayo U-14 Championship.
Linda Duffy Neale, Claire Egan Carnacon, Maria Hayes Carnacon, Sanchia Coghill Carnacon, Kathleen Ann Henghan Tourmakeady, Orla Corbett Carnacon, Laura Duffy Carnacon Capt, Rachel Barrett Kiltane, Kathryn Kelly Carnacon, Lorraine O'Neill Tourmakeady, Bernadette Maye Neale, Michelle McGing Carnacon, Elaine Kennedy Neale, Maria Staunton Carnacon, Cora Staunton Carnacon.
Subs: Mary O'Malley Neale, Sharon McGing Carnacon, Niamh Murtagh Moy Davitts, Eileen Jennings Moy Davitts, Linda Staunton, Sabrina Julian Swindford, Mairead Saddler Westport R.I.P., Loretta Kearns Kiltane, Martha O'Malley Tourmakeady, Aoife O'Malley Tourmakeady, Patricia Reddington Moy Davitts.

2009 Mayo U-14 A Shield Championship.
Aisling Tarpey St. Mary's, Joanne Walsh Carnacon, Mairead Charlton Kiltimagh, Ciara Conway Breaffy, Sarah Mulvihill Knockmore, Sarah Rowe Kilmore Moy Ballina Capt, Elisha Lavelle Moy Davitts, Aisling Henry Swinford, Aine Reilly Louisburgh, Claudia Concannon Kilmore Moy Ballina, Laura Keane Westport, Ellen Dolan St. Mary's, Niamh Kelly Moy Davits, Doireann Hughes Carnacon, Roisin Cafferky Swinford.
Subs: Rena Joyce St. Mary's, Erina Flannery Carnacon, Fiona Doherty Moy Davitts, Chloe Morley Hollymount, Fiona Tracey Kilmore Moy Ballina, Lauren Burke Westport, Shannon Mellet Neale, Nicola Hughes Hollymount, Anita Doherty Kilcommon, Shannon Burke Knockmore, Aileen Collins Breaffy, Dawn Regan Claremorris, Marissa Brett Carnacon, Sarah Gilmartin Moy Davitts, Sarah Farragher Hollymount.

2008 Mayo U-14 B Championship.
Sarah Cummins Claremorris, Melissa Nugent Neale, Sharon Lynskey St. Mary's, Kerrie Evans Moy Davitts, Sarah Rowe Kilmoremoy, Grace Kelly Moy Davitts, Aoife McHugh St. Mary's, Linda Walsh Swinford, Laura Keane Westport, Ciara Carty St. Mary's, Aimee Bell Hollymount Capt, Sarah Duffy Crossmolina, Niamh Kelly Moy Davitts, Marie Walsh Breaffy, Roisin Cafferkey Swinford.
Subs: Christina Lyons Carnacon, Fiona Treacy Kilmoremoy, Ruth Donnellan Knockmore, Ashleigh Rose Westport, Ciara Moran Neale, Katie McMamanon Castlebar Mitchells, Shelly O'Grady Carnacon, Jessica Callaghan Kilmoremoy, Ashling Tarpey St. Mary's, Aoife Gibbons Louisburgh, Clara Calvey Kilcommon, Catriona Doherty Kilcommon , Marie Ruddy Kilcommon, Michelle Doherty Kilcommon, Ashling Henry Swinford.

2009 Leitrim U-14 B Shield Championship.
Kate Beirne Drumkeerin, Amy McLoughlin Fenagh, Patricia Forde Cloone, Orla Heslin Gortlettragh, Emer Feeley Glencar/Manor, Shauna McLoughlin Fenagh Capt, Louise Bohan Mohill, Grainne O'Malley St. Joseph's, Ciara Gaffney Aughawillan, Laura O'Dowd Sean O'Heslins, Ann Marie Gallagher Drumkeerin, Ailbhe Clancy Glenfarne, Shauna Clancy Drumkeerin, Michelle Beirne Mohill, Niamh Feehily Glencar/Manor.
Subs: Michelle Monahan Allen Gaels, Lauren McManus Glenfarne, Deirdre Davitt Drumkeerin, Tara Fitzpatrick Aughnasheelin, Shannon O'Grady Drumkeerin, Emma O'Hagan Glencar/Manor, Kelly O'Brien Leitrim Gaels, Niamh McKiernan St. Joseph's, Ciara McGuire St. Joseph's, Anita Conefry St. Joseph's, Aileen O'Flynn Mohill, Claire Lynch St. Joseph's, Shannon O'Rourke St. Joseph's, Nicole Higgins Mohill, Chloe McGarry Allen Gaels, Michaelagh Nolan Drumkeerin, Nadine Hackett Bornacoola.

2010 Galway U-14 A Cup Championship Final.
Saoirse Burke Clarenbridge, Alice Meagher Salthill/Knocknacarra, Sarah Gormally Kilkerrin/Clonberne, Emily Gavin Claregalway, Megan Heneghan Glenamaddy/Williamstown, Nicola Warde Kilkerrin/Clonberne, Niamh Hanniffy Naomh Mhuire, Siobhan Gavin Claregalway, Ciara Burke Claregalway, Olivia Divilly Kilkerrin/Clonberne, Louise Ward Kilkerrin/Clonberne Capt, Kelly Malone Naomh Mhuire, Katie Carter Moycullen, Ciana Ni Churraoin Michael Breathnachs, Aoibheann Joyce Clonbur.
Subs: Aoife Creavan Corofin, Karen Dowd Claregalway, Fiona Power Salthill/Knocknacarra, Shannon Keady Moycullen, Niamh Ni Chualain Naomh Anna Leitirmore, Laura A Costello Milltown, Katlyn Maloney Tuam/Cortoon, Louise Brennan Claregalway, Ciara Lynagh Barna, Shauna Hynes Milltown, Mairead Duffy St. Mary's, Darina Keane Monivea/Abbey, Megan Glynn Claregalway, Gabby Lusiake Tuam/Cortoon, Kate MacDonnell Dunmore MacHales.

2010 Mayo won U-14 A Shield Championship Final.
Edel Mulligan Moy Davitts, Ceara Cosgrave Carnacon, Sinead Barron Achill, Sarah Gilmartin Moy Davitts, Erina Flannery Carnacon, Leanne Doyle Carnacon, Lisa Needham Louisburgh, Fiona Doherty Moy Davitts Capt, Lauren Burke Westport, Marissa Brett Carnacon, Lydia Reaney Moy Davitts, Doireann Hughes Carnacon, Natasha Gaughan Moy Davitts, Rebecca Maughan Crossmolina, Chloe MorleyHollymount.
Subs: Laura Muldoon Achill, Shauna Howley Knockmore, Nicola Hughes Hollymount, Melanie O'Malley Castlebar Mitchels, Ashling McEvoy Castlebar Mitchels, Lorraine Gibbons Louisburgh, Siobhan Golden Westport, Leona Gaughan Kiltane, Amy McNicholas Swinford, Emma Higgins Westport, Rebecca Lenehan Swinford, Rena Joyce St. Mary's, Rachel Cuffe St. Brigid's, Melissa Regan Kiltimagh, Micheala McNicholas Hollymount.

2010 Leitrim won U-14 B Shield Championship Final.
Edel McLoughlin Glenfarne, Saidbh Sweeney Leitrim Gaels, Naomi McMorrow Glenfarne, Amy Prior Aughnasheelin, Shealin O'Rourke St. Joseph's, Erica Maye St. Mary's , Lorraine Maguire St. Joseph's,, Clare Beirne Mohill, Aoibheann Flynn Sean O'Heslins, Ailish O'Dowd Sean O'Heslins, Emma Guckian Leitrim Gaels, Ailbhe Clancy Glenfarne, Dearbhaile Beirne Mohill, Niamh McGuire St. Joseph's,, Amy McLoughlin Fenagh.
Subs: Sarah Beth Reilly Sean O'Heslins, Yvonne Reynolds Cloone, Caoimhe Canning Mohill, Nicole Higgins Mohill, Sharon Reynolds, Bronagh O'Rourke St. Joseph's, Carmel McGovern St. Joseph's, Shannon O'Rourke St. Joseph's, Aileen Maguire Aughawillan, Lorraine Beirne Allen Gaels, Ciana Stringer Aughawillan, Aisling McNabola Mohill, Sarah McWeeney Bornacoola, Roisin Rooney Glencar Manorhamilton.

National Leagues Division 1
2000 Mayo:
Caroline Brennan Carnacon, Yvonne Byrne Hollymount, Helena Lohan Neale, Niamh Lally Carnacon, Rachel Barrett Kiltane, Nuala O'Shea Tourmakeady, Assumpta Bohan Neale, Marcella Heffernan Hollymount, Christina Heffernan Hollymount, Maria Staunton Carnacon Capt, Cora Staunton Carnacon, Claire Egan Carnacon, Diane O'Hora Clan na Gael, Martha O'Malley Tourmakeady, Michelle Corcoran Hollymount,
Subs: Orla Casby Hollymount, Sabrina Bailey Neale, Denise Horan Tourmakeady, Mary Morrissey Kiltane, Denise McDonagh Kilmovee, Imelda Mullarkey Kiltane, Kathleen Ann Heneghan Tourmakeady, Ciara O'Toole Tourmakeady, Charlene Kilroy Belmullet, Renagh Keane Belmullet, Emma Mullin Neale, Maeve Ann O'Reilly Neale, Roisin Guiry Moy Davitts, Eimhin Burke Tourmakeady, Sandra Malee Kiltimagh, Cora Early St. Brigids, Shelley Gibbons Tourmakeady, Sinead Costello Hollymount.

2004 Mayo:
Linda Connolly Castlebar Mitchells,, Nuala O'Shea Tourmakeady, Helena Lohan Neale, Mary T.Garvey Neale, Claire O'Hara Castlebar Mitchells, Yvonne Byrne Hollymount, Edel Biggins Neale, Clare Egan Carnacon, Christina Heffernan Hollymount, Edel Reilly Hollymount, Martha Carter Carnacon, Marcella Heffernan Hollymount, Ciara McDermott Kilmore, Diane O'Hora Kilmore Moy, Cora Staunton Carnacon.
Subs: Deirdre Devine Bonniconlon, Emma Mullin Neale, Caroline McGing Carnacon, Paula Fitzgerald Neale, Patricia Moran Neale, Jackie Moran Neale, Maeve Ann O'Reilly Neale, Deirdre Ryan Claremorris, Rachel Nolan Kilmore, Joyce O'Hara Carnacon, Kellie Colleran Kilmovee, Annette Gallagher Belmullet, Trina McNicholas Moy Davitts, Avril Robinson St. Mary's, Caroline McAndrew Belmullet.

2007 Mayo:
Yvonne Byrne Hollymount, Michelle Kelly Kilmovee Shamrocks, Nuala O'Shea Tourmakeady, Sharon McGing Carnacon, Caroline McGing Carnacon, Martha Carter Carnacon, Marcella Heffernan Hollymount, Claire Egan Carnacon, Jackie Moran Neale, Fiona McHale Carnacon, Cora Staunton Carnacon, Ciara McDermott  Kilmore Moy, Lisa Cafferkey Kilmovee Shamrocks, Diane O'Hora Na Fianna, Christina Heffernan Hollymount Capt.
Subs: Deirdre Devine Bonniconlon, Noelle Tierney Carnacon, Sarah Tyrell Kilmovee Shamrocks, Michelle Ruane Moy Davitts, Martina Gallagher Crossmolina, Helena Lohan Neale, Aoife Herbert St. Brigids, Elaine Duffy Kilmovee Shamrocks, Ger Moran Carnacon, Aoife Loftus Carnacon, Aishling McHale Hollymount, Claire O'Hara Castlebar Mitchels, Karina Moran Achill.

National Leagues Division 2
2002 Galway:
Johanna Connolly Kilkerrin/Clonberne, Catriona Kyne Caherlistrane, Laura Leahy St. Brendan's, Fiona Wynne Annaghdown, Emma O'Malley St. Brendan's, Ruth Stephens Corofin, Marie O'Connell St. Mary's Capt, Annette Clarke Kilkerrin/Clonberne, Emma Curley St. Brendan's, Emer Flaherty Cortoon, Rebecca McPhilbin St. Brendan's, Philomena Flaherty Leitir Mor, Anne Marie Geraghty St. Brendan's, Rita Kearney Clonbur, Lorna Joyce Clonbur.
Subs: Fiona Gilmore St. Brendan's, Michelle Delaney St. Gabriel's, Aine Gilmore St. Brendan's, Laura McDonnell St. Brendan's, Claire Giblin St. Brendan's, Patricia Gleeson Corofin, Aisling Fahey Kilkerrin/Clonberne, Deirdre Fallon Kilkerrin/Clonberne, Brid Connolly Kilkerrin/Clonberne, Aoibheann Daly Milltown,  Shelia Fitzgerald Corofin, Michelle Glynn Corofin, Neasa Canavan Corofin, Deirdre Martin St. Brendan's.

National Junior League
1982 Leitrim:
Catherine McMorrow, Roisin McElgunn, Philis Gallagher, Noeleen Donnelly, Tracey Monaghan, Helen McLoughlin, Bernie Donnelly, Noleen McLoughlin, Peggy Guickian, Pauline Gilheaney, Deirdre Quinn, Mary McDermott Capt, Mary McNiff, Ita Flatley, Geraldine Wrynn.
Subs: Janie Quinn, Maeve Quinn, Mary Duignan, Martina Flanagan, Breege Plunkett, Carmel McCartin, Claire O'Neill, Marie McGovern.

National Leagues Division 3
1995 Sligo:
Denise Clerkin Shamrock Gaels, Patricia McDonagh Eastern Harps, Angela Cummins Calry, Margaret Rowley Cloonacool, Angela Lavin Shamrock Gaels, Edel Kane St. Nathy's, Averil Boland Enniscrone, Eileen O'Grady Eastern Harps, Nickey Haran Capt Shamrock Gaels, Deirdre Haran Shamrock Gaels, Christina Johnston Cloonacool, Siobhan Stenson Curry, Sandra Rowley Cloonacool, Kathleen Kane St. Nathy's, Catherine Mullaney Eastern Harps.
Subs: Fiona Mulhern Shamrock Gaels, Caroline Duffy Enniscrone, Sarah Casserly Shamrock Gaels, Maura McCallion Calry, Katie McCoy Eastern Harps, Michelle Kane St. Nathy's, Rose Cawley Shamrock Gaels.

2000 Leitrim:
Patricia Bohan Bornacoola, Carla Creegan Cloone,  Sinead Brennan Cloone, Siobhan Mollaghan St. Joesph's,  Mary McKeon Aughawillan,  Eimear McGlade Aughawillan, Paula McGarry Mohill,  Maeve Quinn Aughawillan,  Naomi Lee Kiltubrid, Ann Marie Cox Annaduff, Eileen Colreavy Cloone, Deirdre Quinn Aughawillan, Caroline Egan Mohill, Sinead Quinn Aughawillan, Sandra Brady St. Joseph's.
Subs: Kathy Butler St. Mary's, Catherine Dolan St. Joesph's, Noeleen O'Rourke Fenagh, Lorna McDermott Mohill, Lorraine McDermott Mohill, Linda Tighe Kiltubrid, Michelle Maguire St. Joseph's, Tara McCabe Cloone, Emer Beirne Bornacoola, Annette Donnelly Cloone.
 
2001 Roscommon:
Carol Manning St. Faithleachs, Louise Tully Kilglass Gaels, Emma Mannion Padraig Pearses, Mary Dolan Padraig Pearses, Olivia Keogh Padraig Pearses, Mary Beades Clan na Gael Capt, Annette McGeeney Oran, Natasha Beegan Padraig Pearses, Ann Marie Carley Oran, Cathy McCann Eire Og, Diane Dolan Clan na Gael, Stephanie Carty Padraig Pearses, Regina Carley Oran, Bridget Goode Clan na Gael, Emer Casey Eastern Harps.
Subs: Claire McDermott Castlerea St. Kevins, Claire Greghan St. Brigids, Amanda Hanly St. Faithleachs, Christine O'Malley St. Brigids, Ann Duignan Clan na Gael, Caroline Conway  St. Mary's, Laura Sharkey Roscommon Gaels, Nicola Bruen Eire Og, Gemma Casserly St. Mary's, Roisin Ni Donncha Roscommon Gaels, Caroline Maguire Michael Glavey's, Yvonne Rogan Michael Glavey's, Suzanne Costello Padraig Pearses, Yvonne Dolan Clan na Gael.

2003 Galway B:
Una Carroll Corofin, Claire Heneghan Corofin, Deirdre Fallon Dunmore, Shelia Heneghan Corofin, Aoife Wynne Annaghadown, Deirdre Martin St. Brendan's, Grainne Egan St. Brendan's, Diana Murphy Corofin, Aisling Fahy Capt Kilkerrin/Clonberne, Edel Concannon Cortoon, Helen Carroll Corofin, Deirdre Heverin Corofin, Melinda Kelly St. Brendan's, Michelle Delaney St. Brendan's, Niamh Duggan Annaghadown.
Subs: Tina Hughes Corofin, Marita Fahy St. Brendan's, Anne Heneghan Corofin, Nora Ward St. Brendan's, Mairead Shaughnessy St. Brendan's, Helen McHugh Caherlistrane, Marie Morris Corofin, Sandra Dooley Annaghadown, Nichola Fahy St. Brendan's, Una Carroll Corofin, Karen Finnegan Kilkerrin/Clonberne, Patricia Boyle St. Mary's, Karen O'Connell St. Mary's.

2009 Roscommon:
Carol Manning St. Faithleachs, Feena Beirne Strokestown, Louise Tully Kilglass Gaels Capt, Maria Keenehan Boyle, Michelle Carey Eire Og, Sinead Cooney Oran, Claire Kelly St. Brigid's, Marla Candon Foxrock Cabinteely, Caroline Conway Ballyboden, Claire Grehan St. Brigid's, Tara Taylor Kilbride, Ann Marie Carley Kilbride, Rachel Ryan Castlerea St. Kevin's, Martina Freyne Western Gaels, Emer Casey Ballinamen.
Subs: Majella Cox Kilglass Gaels, Lorraine McNulty Eire Og, Anna McCormack Four Roads, Emma Hussey St. Faithleach's, Sinead Kenny St. Croan's, Niamh Ward Eire Og, Natalie Flanagan St. Mary's, Aine Ward St. Croan's, Sara Keenehan Boyle, Susie Keenehan Boyle, Sinead Keenehan Boyle, Sharon Ryan St. Kevin's, Linda Corcoran Kilglass Gaels, Corina Gormley Kilbride, Cliodha McHugh St. Brigid's.

National Leagues Division 4
2010 Leitrim.
Catherine Beirne St. Joseph's, Mairead McCauley Ballinagleragh, Sinead Brennan Cloone, Charlene Tyrell Mohill, Teresa Mylott Cloone, Anna Conlon St. Patrick's Dromahair, Claire Owens St. Joseph's,  Mairead Stenson Mohill, Sinead Fowley St. Patrick's Dromahair, Lorraine Brennan Cloone,  Eimear McGlade Aughawillan, Aisling Brennan Cloone,  Evie Guckian Annaduff, Sharon Kerrigan Capt St. Joseph's, Aine Tighe Kiltubrid, Michelle Guckian St. Mary's Carrick-on-Shannon, Carla Cregan Cloone, Aoife Fox Aughawillan, Michelle Reynolds Gortletteragh, Deirdre McDermott Mohill, Christine Quinn Mohill, Sarah McManus Annaduff, Edel McManus St. Mary's Carrick-on-Shannon.
Manager Frank Browne. Selectors: John Paul Coen, Ray O'Connor.

Club Championships.
Senior: Galway Gaels 1982.
Teresa Walsh, Muirann Cosgrave, Geraldine Burke, Claire Keville, Mary Mullins, Mary Dempsey, Claire Geraghty, Bernadette Stankard Capt, Barbara Reaney, Claire Dolan, Teresa Naughton, Ann O'Toole, Teresa Raftery, Kitty Hoey, Mary Naughton.
Subs: Patricia Farragher, Maire Ward, Nora Audley, Teresa Hynes, Brid Dempsey, Martina Audley, Maura O'Malley.

Senior: Carnacon Mayo 2002.
Caroline Brennan, Michelle Corbett, Sharon McGing, Michelle Higgins, Aisling McGing R.I.P., Niamh Lally, Caroline McGing, Claire Egan, Maria Staunton, Michelle McGing, Martha Carter, Sharon Mahon, Joyce O'Hara, Cora Staunton Capt, Fiona McHale.
Subs: Nicola Gibbons, Lisa O'Brien, Fionnuala Feeney, Sinead Murphy, Alma Geraghty, Noelle Tierney, Una McGing, Lisa Reilly, Aisling Corcoran, Nicola Heneghan, Karen Cawley, Laura Cannon.

Senior: Carnacon Mayo 2007.
Caroline Brennan, Aoife Loftus, Sharon McGing, Nichola Hurst, Marie Corbett, Caroline McGing Capt, Noelle Tierney, Claire Egan, Martha Carter, Michelle McGing, Cora Staunton, Caoilfhionn Connolly, Joan Hallinan, Fiona McHale, Joyce O'Hara.
Subs: Majella Gill, Michelle Corbett, Natasha Beegan, Geraldine Moran, Carmel Burke, Lorraine Corbett, Lorraine Doyle, Aisling Lydon, Siobhan Finnerty, Orna McHale, Siobhan Kelly, Fiona McLoughlin, Ciara Gill, Aoife Brennan, Ceire Loftus.

Senior: Carnacon Mayo 2008.
Caroline Brennan, Nichola Hurst, Caroline McGing, Aisling Lydon, Marie Corbett, Aoife Loftus, Sharon McGing, Claire Egan, Martha Carter, Michelle McGing Capt, Fiona McHale, Natasha Beegan, Joan Hallinan, Cora Staunton, Noelle Tierney.
Subs: Ciara Gill, Niamh Moylette, Michelle Corbett, Geraldine Moran, Lorraine Corbett, Aoife Brennan, Majella Gill, Siobhan Kelly, Siobhan Finnerty, Orna McHale, Ceire Loftus, Fiona McLoughlin, Sinead Flannery, Regina McGing.

Senior: Carnacon Mayo 2011.
Michelle Higgins, Nichola Hurst, Noelle Tierney, Sharon McGing, Marie Corbett, Aoife Loftus, Caroline McGing, Claire Egan, Martha Carter, Michelle McGing, Fiona McHale Capt, Doireann Hughes, Natasha Beegan, Cora Staunton, Aoife Brennan.
Subs: Caroline Brennan, Aisling Lydon, Michelle Corbett, Lorraine Corbett, Majella Gill, Erina Flannery, Siobhan Finnerty, Lisa Carroll, Ciara Gill, Chloe Hurst, Fiona McLoughlin, Joanne Walshe, Geraldine Moran.

Intermediate: Kilkerrin/Clonberne Galway 1999.
Johanna Connolly, Imelda Gordon, Mary T.Kenny, Ann-Marie Miskell, Deirdre Haverty, Deirdre Fallon, Kate Divilly, Annette Clarke Capt, Brigid Fallon, Brid Connolly, Aisling Fahey, Triona Hussey, Marie Reddington, Martina McGann, Karen Finnegan.
Subs: Victoria Walsh, Karen Corless, Carmel Fallon, Deidre Mannion, Kathleen Comer, Eimear Comer, Michelle Kelly, Imelda Tannian, Patricia Marmion, Siobhan Comer, Margaret Hussey.

Intermediate: St. Brendans Galway 2001.
Fiona Gilmore Capt, Marita Fahy, Laura Leahy, Mairead Shaughnessy, Claire Giblin, Laura McDonnell, Michelle Brennan, Emma Curley, Aine Gilmore, Elaine McDonnell, Emma O'Malley, Clodagh Smith, Carmel Hannon, Gillian Joyce, Anne Marie Geraghty.
Subs: Therese Leahy, Cathy Crowe, Deirdre Martin, Fedelma Nolan, Edel Smith, Deirdre Lohan, Rebecca McPhilbin, Erin Conway, Patricia Fitzmaurice, Marie Healy.

Intermediate: St. Brigid's Roscommon 2004.
Sarah Finnerty, Michelle Walsh, Fiona Gavin, Christine O'Malley, Emma Beades, Orla Gavin, Claire Kelly, Catherine Kilcommons Capt, Mary Beades, Michelle Carey, Claire Grehan, Grainne Cunniffe, Aine O'Brien, Aoife Clifford, Jennifer Conlon.
Subs: Sile Sammon, Sarah Kelly, Sinead Grehan, Grace O'Brien, Joanne Martin, Ciara Mannion, Nicola Henry, Sinead Finnerty.

Junior: Caltra Cuans 2010.
Lucy Greene, Sinead Flood, Cariosa McHugh, Helen Cullinane, Aoife Ni Cheallaigh, Sarah Noone, Aine Tully, Laura Naughton, Ciara Kilroy Capt, Emma Naughton, Orla Kilkenny, Niamh Kilkenny, Breda Hanlon, Orlaith Hannon, Aine Mannion.
Subs: Lillain Hughes, Sinead Mannion, Theresa Loughnane, Lorraine Lally, Amy Lally, Brid Greene, Breda Heneghan, Sonya Mulryan, Yvonne Hannon, Megan Kelly, Kasia Sitek, Laura Smyth, Ailish Raftery, Niamh Raftery.

All Ireland Club Championship 7 a side
Senior Cup
1999 Padraig Pearses Roscommon:
Olivia Keogh Capt, Ursula Brooks, Stephanie Carty, Cait Kenny, Mary Grehan, Ann Finnerty, Michelle Ryan, Emma Mannion, Eilish Finneran, Sinead Burns, Christine O'Malley, Imelda Harrison.

2002 Padraig Pearses Roscommon:
Natasha Beegan, Olivia Keogh, Ursula Brooks Capt, Stephanie Carty, Mary Dolan, Michelle Ryan, Emma Mannion, Eilish Finneran, Suzanne Costello, Mary Grehan, Elish Kelly.

2003 Corofin Galway:
Una Carroll, Helen Carroll, Anne Heneghan, Shiela Heneghan Capt, Claire Heneghan, Michelle Glynn, Michelle Burke, Ruth Stephens, Patricia Gleeson, Shiela Fitzgerald, Sarah Cosgrave, Deirdre Heverin.

2004 Carnacon Mayo:
Michelle McGing Capt, Cora Staunton, Sharon McGing, Niamh Lally, Caroline Brennan, Martha Carter, Fiona McHale, Noelle Tierney, Clare Egan, Michelle Higgins, Alma Geraghty, Lisa O'Brien,

Senior Plate
2000 Padraig Pearses Roscommon:
Natasha Beegan, Olivia Keogh, Ursula Brooks, Stephanie Carty, Mary Dolan, Michelle Ryan, Emma Mannion Capt, Eilish Finneran, Suzanne Costello, Elish Kelly, Aisling Creighton.

2004 Hollymount Mayo:
Patricia Gallagher, Noreen Jordan Capt, Paula Donnellan, Christina Heffernan, Marcella Heffernan, Catherine Conway, Yvonne Byrne, Colette Walsh, Jenny Shaughnessy, Helen Jordan, Aine Slattery, Ashling Prendergast.

Intermediate Championship
2008 Clonbur (An Fhairce) Galway:
Lorna Seoighe, Aisling Nic Aodhagain, Aisling Nic Aodhagain, Jennifer De Charraig, Maire Caitlin Ni Chathsaigh, Aoife Seoighe, Caitriona Nic Aodhagain, Aisling Ni Dhochartaigh, Lorraine Ni Morrin, Lizzie Ni Churrain, Cliona Ni Chiarrigain, Ann Maire Herward.

Intermediate Shield
2001 Aughawillan Leitrim:
Regina Prior, Aisling Kelleher, Noelle Kelleher, Maeve Quinn, Deirdre Quinn, Eimear McGlade, Fiona Roddy Capt.

2004 Aughawillan Leitrim:
Mary McKeon Capt, Sinead Quinn, Helen McGovern, Noelle Kelleher, Karen McGovern, Sarah McLoughlin, Sinead Maxwell, Maeve Quinn, Deridre Quinn, Aisling Kelleher, Eimear McGlade, Eilis Quinn.

2007 Grainne Mhaols Galway:
Maryanna McDonagh, Siobhan Conneely, Katie Coohill, Mairead Coyne, Tara Staunton, Lisa Coohill, Veronica Lydon, Máire Coyne, Brid McDonagh Capt, Lorraine Heffernan, Fionnuala Hannigan-Dunkley, Kim Young.

2009 Glenamaddy Galway:
Georgina Hussey, Ciara Clarke, Eilis Gannon, Fiona Dillon, Sinead Purcell, Niamh Fahy, Laurna Fallon, Claire Gibbons, Noelle Connolly Capt, Ann Marie Flanagan, Hannah Dolan, Heather Joyce.

2010 Milltown Galway:
Aoife Monaghan, Marian Hernon. Maria Varley, Aoibheann Daly, Marie Brennan, Claire Hehir, Elaine Connolly Capt, Stephaine Connolly, Fiona Greene, Triona Mullahy, Niamh Martin,  Shauna Higgins.
Management: Gerry Greene, Michael Martin, David Hernon.

2011 Kilkerrin/Clonberne Galway:
Lisa Murphy, Lisa Gannon, Lisa Walsh, Aisling Walsh, Amy Boyle, Aoife Heverin, Sarah Gormally, Ciara Heverin, Annette Clarke, Nicola Ward, Olivia Divilly, Lorraine McStay.

Junior Cup
2006 Milltown Galway:
Aoibheann Daly Capt, Claire Hehir, Marian Hernon, Fiona Greene, Ann Marie Mongan, Maria Varley, Laura Coen, Elaine Connolly, Ann Marie McGrath, Edel Rhatigan, Aoife Monaghan and Marie Brennen.

2007 Milltown Galway:
Aoibheann Daly Capt, Claire Hehir, Marian Hernon, Fiona Greene, Ann Marie Mongan, Maria Varley, Elaine Connolly, Aoife Monaghan, Marie Brennen, Chloe Feerick, Denise Devane and Anna Newell.

2010 Caltra Cuans Galway:
Lucy Greene, Helen Cullinane, Cariosa McHugh, Sinead Flood, Aoife Ni Cheallaigh, Laura Naughton, Sarah Noone, Ciara Kilroy Capt, Aine Mannion, Orlaith Hannon, Kasia Sitek, Yvonne Hannon.
Management: Gaberial Leonard, Sean O'Ceallaigh, Marie Mannnion, Declan Meehan.

Junior Shield
2004 Kilglass Gaels Roscommon:
Majella Cox, Emma Corcoran, Claire Corcoran, Louise Tully Capt, Nicola Tully, Aisling Lennon, Aideen Lennon, Siobhan Jordan, Linda Corcoran, Aoife McGuire, Katie Nugent, Anita Reynolds.

2010 Glinsk Galway:
Hannah Hannant, Brigid Barlow, Roisin O' Brien, Laura Scanlon, Denise Ward, Tanya Curley, Donna Timothy, Lisa Nolan, Andrea Curley Capt, Lisa Ward, Miriam Cuddy, Emma Curley.
Manger: Shane Curley.

Kilmacud Crokes U-14 All Ireland Club 7's
2010 Kilkerrin/Clonberne Galway.
Olivia Divilly, Siobhain Divilly, Sarah Gormally Capt, Amy Mee, Emma Flanagan, Caoimhe Boyle, Ellen Finnegan, Nicola Ward, Ailbhe Mahony, Ann Claire Dunleavey.
Management: Willie Ward, Michael Divilly, Geraldine Heverin.

2011 Claregalway Galway.
Natasha Hynes, Elle Glynn, Megan Glynn, Karen Dowd, Orla Murphy, Ciara Burke, Ciara Campbell, Emma Connolly, Stephaine O'Connell, Roisin Holland, Lauren Coen, Aislinn Murphy.
Management: Jimmy Gavin, Daragh Leonard, Joan Gavin, Joe Glynn, Tim Hynes. Maura Murphy First Aid.


All Ireland Feile U 14 Championship
Division 1
1995 Carnacon Mayo:
Caroline Brennan, Annmarie Sheeran, Annmarie Kerrigan, Claire Davis, Niamh Lally, Sharon McGing, Jenny Heneghan, Orla Corbett, Kathryn Kelly, Linda Staunton, Michelle McGing, Denise McEntyre, Michelle Chambers, Cora Staunton, Karen Farragher, Sinead Burke, Caroline Hession, Martha Carter, Patricia Dillon, Grainne Nestor, Annemarie Lally.  

1998 St. Brendans Ballygar Galway:
Aine Gilmore Capt, Gillian Joyce, Deirdre Martin, Breda Naughton, Mairead Shaughnessy, Carmel Mulrooney, Therese Leahy, Marie Healy, Anne Marie Geraghty, Deirdre Lohan, Sandra Martin, Marita Fahy, Emma Curley, Cathy Crowe, Lisa Lohan, Ciara O'Malley, Ciara Naughton, Sinead Britton, Niamhanna Egan, Tina Kenny, Aoife Giblin.

2001 St. Brendans Ballygar Galway:
Nicola Fahy Capt, Grainne Egan, Siobhan Nestor, Sinead Nolan, Doireann Gilmore, Irene Larkin, Lorraine Killilea, Niamh Lohan, Joanne Galvin, Leanne Kelly, Teresa McConn, Nessa Naughton, Siobhan Delaney, Angela Coleman, Nora Ward, Michelle Delaney, Corina Delaney, Louise Crehan, Sabina Egan, Anne Marie Coleman, Linda Smith, Valarie Blake, Michelle Quinn, Michelle Doyle, Laura Shaughnessy, Aoife Naughton, Aoife Martin.

2010 Claregalway Galway:
Deirdre Cullina, Megan Glynn, Ciara burke, Ruth Horkan, Rachel Fahy, Eimilie Gavin, Karen Dowd, Siobhan Gavin, Lorna Hannon, Ciara Campbell, Ciara Cummins, Roisin Holland, Anna Goldrick (Capt), Niamh Fahy, Emma Connell, Louise Brennan, Emily Keane, Orla Murphy, Natasha Hynes, Caoimhe Connaughton, Rachel O Brien, Ellie Glynn, Shauna Hurney, Samantha Burke, Cliona Lynskey, Karen Healy, Morgen Conroy Broderick, Jenny Carberry, Rionna Greally, Shauna King.
Managers: Jimmy Gavin and Joan Gavin. Mentors  Darragh Leonard and Mike Brennan. First aiders, Siobhan Lynskey, Elaine Goldrick and Rita Healy.

2011 Claregalway Galway:
Feile Panel 2011 Natasha Hynes, Lauren Coen, Karen Dowd, Samantha Burke, Karen Healy, Megan Glynn, Ellie Glynn, Shauna King, Michelle Coyle, Stephanie O Connell, Orla Murphy, Roisín Holland, Ciara Campbell, Rebecca Hansberry, Ciara Burke, Emma Connolly, Keeva Gallagher, Laurie Moran, Laura Field, Roisín Conlan, Morgen Conroy Broderick, Eva Gilmore, Aisling Murphy, Ellen Connolly, Deirdre Keane, Catriona Moran, Moya Dunleavy, Catherine Walsh, Leah Fleming, Chloe Donnellan, Sky Nash. Mentors, Jimmy Gavin, Joan Gavin, Darragh Leonard, Joe Glynn, Mike O Connell, Asumpta Gallagher, Tim Hynes, Elaine Goldrick (first aid) Rita Healy, Eileen Conroy Broderick

Division 2
1997 St. Brendans Ballygar Galway:
Breege Mulrooney Capt, Fiona Gilmore, Deirdre Martin, Cathy Crowe, Carmel Mulrooney, Laura Leahy, Mairead Shaughnessy, Gillian Joyce, Aine Gilmore, Therese Leahy, Angela Smith, Rebecca McPhilbin, Anna Marie Glennon, Breda Naughton,
Emma Curley, Marie Healy, Marie Doyle, Emma McDonagh, Bereta Heavey, Grace Cunniffe, Fiona Britton.

1999 Moy Davitts Mayo:
Emma Galligan, Aine Lavin, Fiona Boyle, Caroline O'Brien, Heather Jordan, Michelle Ruane, Cathy Geraghty, Roisin Guiry, Trina McNicholas, Aileen McNicholas, Sorcha McDonagh Capt, Stephanie Kneafsey, Linda Malee, Ann Hughes, Fallon McShea.
Subs: Aisling Murphy, Julie McNicholas, Lisa Galligan, Patria Jordan, Karen Moore, Sinead Byrne, Nicola Costello, Orla Higgins, Hazel Jordan, Michelle McNicholas, Michelle Jordan, Sarah Byrne, Grace Doyle, Patricia Reddington.

2009 Kilmore Moy Ballina Mayo:
Cathy Higgins, Shannon Moyles, Millie Farrell, Cliona Kelly, Bryna Molloy, Marie Kennedy, Jessica Butler, Fiona Treacy, Sarah Rowe Capt, Niamh Connolly, Claudia Concannon, Chelsea Farrell, Sarah Devaney, Emma Durcan, Sarah Nash, Michelle Mulligan, Jenna Brennan, Hannah Raftery, Alanah Frattaroli, Shauna Smith, Monique Forde.

Division 3
2005 Charlestown Mayo:
Niamh McLoughlin, Karena Finn, Leanna Lenehan, Deirdre Doherty Capt, Naomi Curry, Emily Cartwright, Sarah Dunleavy, Sonia Lenehan, Caithriona McLoughlin, Shona Brennan, Elaine Doherty, Oliva Hanley, Caithrione Harrington, Michelle Marron, Michelle McLoughlin, Claire O'Doherty, Grace McHugh, Charlette Hanlon, Shauna Gallagher, Martina Murphy, Keara Murphy, Karen Ann Ruane, Rosemary Doherty, Marie Tonra.

All Ireland Feile U-14 Skills Champions.
2000 Lisa O'Brien Mayo
2003 Therese Marren Sligo.

Post Primary Schools All Ireland Winners.

1989: Senior A, Mercy Convent Castlerea, Co. Roscommon.
Carmel Cunniffe, Siobhan Cunniffe, Lyla Gill, Nessa Flanagan, Finola Kelly, Michelle Waldron, Lorraine McDonagh, Yvonne Waldron, Michelle Hunt, Orla Hunt, Maeve Burke, Ann Fahy, Breda Hanley, Margaret Finnegan, Katherine Campion Capt.
Subs: Ailish Finnernan, Clare Finnernan, Ann Marie Flanagan, Ann Joyce, Amanda Connaughton.

1991: Senior A, Ballinrobe Community School, Co. Mayo.
Martina Forde, Emer Farragher, Maria Moran, Deirdre Maye, Siobhan Shaughnessy, Margaret Tierney, Shirley Byrne, Sabina Costello, Ann Marie McDonald, Carolyn Casey, Paula Maye, Christina Heffernan, Miriam Slattery, Martina Tierney Capt, Lorraine Byrne.
Subs: Paula Lynch, Caroline Heffernan, Amanda Morley, Nicola Gill, Sinead Costello, Denise Horan, Karina Shaughnessy, Karan Burke, Jenny Walsh, Hilary Hughes.

1992: Senior A, Ballinrobe Community School, Co. Mayo.
Martina Forde, Emer Farragher, Margaret Tierney, Deirdre Maye, Siobhan Shaughnessy, Maria Moran, Ann Kenny, Christina Heffernan, Ann Marie McDonald, Sinead Costello, Nicola Gill, Paula Lynch, Carolyn Casey, Paula Maye, Lorraine Byrne.
Subs: Sabina Costello Capt, Michelle Warde, Noreen Warde, Caroline Heffernan, Catriona Costello, Deirdre O'Malley, Ann Jennings, Karen O'Malley, Amanda Molloy, Patricia Hughes, Denise Horan, Paula Fanning, Karen Burke.

1993: Senior A, Ballinrobe Community School, Co. Mayo.
Denise Horan, Noreen Warde, Margaret Tierney, Deirdre Maye, Marcella Heffernan, Siobhan Shaughnessy, Olwyn Hughes, Christina Heffernan, Ann Marie McDonald, Sinead Costello, Nicola Gill, Paula Lynch, Carolyn Casey, Paula Maye Capt, Lorraine Byrne.
Subs: Karen Burke, Grainne O'Malley, Emer Farragher, Geraldine Marrey, Catriona Costello.

1994: Senior A, Ballinrobe Community School, Co. Mayo.
Denise Horan, Martina Forde, Siobhan Shaughnessy, Geraldine Marrey,
Marcella Heffernan, Noreen Warde, Olwyn Hughes, Christina Heffernan Capt, Sinead Costello, Cathriona Costello, Joyce O'Hara, Jane Casey, Carolyn Casey, Lorraine Byrne, Sinead Keane.
Subs: Marie Byrne, Barbara Moylette, Edel Mullen, Monica Killeen, Bernie Maye, Paula McGrath, Linda McTigue, Emma Nestor.

1995: Senior A, Ballinrobe Community School, Co. Mayo.
Denise Horan Capt, Barbarra Moylette, Geraldine Marrey, Edel Mullen, Paula McGrath, Marcella Heffernan, Noreen Warde, Sinead Costello, Christina Heffernan, Emma Nestor, Joyce O'Hara, Jane Casey, Elaine Kennedy, Cathriona Costello, Cora Staunton.
Subs: Marie Byrne, Linda McTigue, Breda Murphy, Bernie Maye, Claire Hughes, Monica Killeen, Paula Donnellan.

2003: Senior A, Presentation College Tuam, Co. Galway.
Tina Hughes, Edel Heverin, Michelle Glynn, Celine Burke, Nuala Goggins, Emer Flaherty Capt, Madeleine Newell, Louise Comer, Edel Concannon, Sheila Fitzgerald, Deirdre Heverin, Cora Joyce, Jenny Molloy, Una Carroll, Helen McHugh.
Subs: Louise Morris, Lisa Connolly, Elaine Connolly, Sinead Hanley, Marie Brennan, Emily Hughes, Sasha Drodz.

2009: Senior A, Convent of Mercy Roscommon Town.
Leona Doolin, Edel Menton, Siobhan Ormsby, Aishling McHugh, Rochelle Mullaney, Aishling Lannon, Amanda McLoone, Catriona Regan Capt, Sinead Kenny, Anna McCormack, Siobhan Tully, Elaine Morris, Sarah Staunton, Cliona McHugh, Cheryl Scally.
Subs: Aishling McNeill, Deirdre Regan, Nicola Crean, Laura McLoone, Grainne Tarney, Aisling Rogerson.

2003: Senior B, Holy Rosary College Mountbellew, Co. Galway.
Therese Leahy, Deirdre Lohan, Nara Ward, Siobhan Delaney, Sinead Britton, Maeve Mullins, Karen O'Connell, Michelle Delaney, Ann Marie Miskell Capt, Lisa Lohan, Deirdre Mannion, Laura Hennelly, Irene Larkin, Louise Crehan, Ann Marie Geraghty.
Subs: Norenna Miskell, Katherine Donnellan, Jackie Coleman, Angela Coleman, Lisa Finnegan, Karena Rushe, Kara Mullins, Michelle Donnellan, Kate Hoare, Corina Delaney.

2004: Senior B, St. Joseph's College Summerhill Athlone, Co. Roscommon.
Eileen Goode, Charlene Elliot, Aisling Egan, Mairead Moore, Kelly Killian, Michelle Keegan Capt, Sarah Finnerty, Michelle Carey, Michelle Walsh, Aisling Curley, Eimear Connellan, Jenny Downey, Maeve Harney, Melinda Kelly, Ciara Fallon.
Subs: Sinead Grehan, Aine O'Brien, Lisa Killeen, Natasha Kearney, Claire Dunne, Claire Shanagher.

2009: Senior B, St. Joseph's Secondary School Castlebar, Co. Mayo.
Laura Walsh, Aoife Healy, Aisling Grealis, Colette Ryan, Mary Naughton, Aisling Towey, Shona Conway, Aisling Lydon, Kathryn Sullivan Capt, Rebecca Conway, Caroline Ormsby, Orla Conlon, Niamh Cunningham, Niamh Moylette, Olivia Tolster.
Subs: Jacinta Walsh, Andrea O'Malley, Regina Durcan, Aisling Walsh, Maria Walsh, Ita Heneghan, Cliodhna Cooney, Katie Kenny, Katie McManaman, Fiona Naughton, Aoife Cunningham, Anna Brizay, Michelle Keane, Claire O'Brien, Marie Keane.

2010: Senior B, Mount St. Michael Claremorris, Co. Mayo.
Elaine Murphy, Deirdre Dolan, Rachel Tierney, Katie McCormack, Maeve Kirrane, Rebecca Kearns, Amy Brett, Stephanie Delaney, Sarah Tierney Capt, Doireen Hughes, Aoife Hyland, Amy Bell, Laura Kelly, Edel Nolan, Rebecca Kean.
Subs: Sarah Commons, Joanne McCormack, Rachel Griffey, Niamh Parsons, Ciara Carty, Sarah Farragher, Chloe Morley, Lisa McGreal, Dawn Regan, Elaine Commins, Enya O'Connor, Jacqueline Prendergast, Rebecca Nevin.

2004: Senior C, Coola Post Primary Coola, Co. Sligo.
Brona Taaffe, Aisling McMorrow, Michelle Mostyn, Yvonne McQuaid, Claire Brennan, Joanne O'Connell, Laura Mullaney, Sinead McTiernan, Bernice Byrne, Elaine O'Reilly, Stephanie O'Reilly Capt, Caroline Benson, Mairead Carty, Eilse Codd, Amanda Mostyn.
Subs: Orla Harvey, Maire Taheny, Sara Feeney, Aoife McDermott, Kara Boles, Eimear O'Reilly, Emma Cullen, Caitlin Carty. 

2005: Senior C, Dunmore Community School, Co. Galway.
Evelyn Birmingham Capt, Annette Daly, Niamh Daly, Kelly Fallon, Aoife Conneally, Niamh Connaughton, Sarah Conneally, Bridget MacDonnell, Annie Connaughton, Aine Hannon, Barbara Hannon, Cliona Gannon, Lucy Hannon, Sinead Nestor, Sarah Meehan.
Subs: Roisin Comer, Aoife Quinn, Sandra Costello, Siobhan Cummins, Sinead Burke, Aine Burke, Lisa Maloney, Carmel Donelan, Kassandra Knight, Caitriona Haverty.

2006: Senior C, St. Brigid's Convent of Mercy Tuam, Co. Galway.
Marion Murray, Patricia Murphy, Louise Moggan, Siofra O'Brien, Sara Kelly, Meabh Moloney Capt, Michelle Molloy, Marian Hernon, Aisling Mannion, Amy Finnerty, Coleen Mannion, Sarah Cosgrave, Lisa Walsh, Claire Hehir, Lisa Kelly.
Subs: Claire Connolly, Emma Rhatigan, Edel Rhatigan, Laura Coen, Claire Igoe, Caroline Burke, Laura Daly, Marie Langan, Louise Shaughnessy, Emer Costello, Emily Bane, Lorraine Cullinane, Sarah Gleeson, Stephanie Furey, Cliona Moloney.

2007: Senior C, St. Joseph's Secondary School Castlebar, Co. Mayo.
Maread McLoughlin, Agnes Hoban, Aoife Healy, Aisling Lydon, Claire Ryder, Aisling Grealis, Claire Ryan, Kathryn Sullivan, Lisa McManaman, Rebecca Conroy, Aoife Conroy Capt, Orla Conlon, Olivia Tolster, Noelle Tierney, Edel Connaughton.
Subs: Caoimhe Dempsey, Caroline Ormsby, Sarah Grelis, Mary Naughton, Niamh Moylett, Rachel Lydon, Lianne McManamon, Colette Ryan, Shona Conway, Marie Keane, Andrea O'Malley, Regina Durcan, Aisling Walsh, Alison Gannon, Stephanie Hortz.

1994: Junior A, Ballinrobe Community School, Co. Mayo.
Marie Byrne, Paula Donnellan, Barbara Mylotte, Monica Killeen, Paula McGrath, Edel Mullin, Linda O'Neill, Marcella Heffernan Capt, Jane Casey, Sinead Keane, Joyce O'Hara, Bernadette Maye, Niamh Corbett, Emma Nestor, Grainne O'Malley.
Subs: Linda McTigue, Elaine Kennedy, Clare Hughes, Maureen Mullaghy, Paula Murphy, Siobhan Costello, Clare Walsh, Yvonne McGrath, Ailish Farragher, Tracey Heneghan, Marie McDonagh, Ailish Joyce.

1994: Junior A Replay, Ballinrobe Community School, Co. Mayo.
Marie Byrne, Paula Donnellan, Barbara Mylotte, Monica Killeen, Paula McGrath, Edel Mullin, Linda O'Neill, Marcella Heffernan Capt, Jane Casey, Sinead Keane, Joyce O'Hara, Bernadette Maye, Niamh Corbett, Emma Nestor, Grainne O'Malley.
Subs: Linda McTigue, Elaine Kennedy, Clare Hughes, Maureen Mullaghy, Paula Murphy, Siobhan Coatello, Clare Walsh, Yvonne McGrath, Ailish Farragher, Tracey Heneghan, Marie McDonagh, Ailish Joyce.

1995: Junior A, Ballinrobe Community School, Co. Mayo.
Maureen Mullahy, Paula Donnellan, Barbara Mylotte, Loretta Hughes, Niamh Corbett, Paula McGrath, Jacinta Loftus, Edel Mullin Capt, Joyce O'Hara, Claire Hughes, Cora Staunton, Elaine Kennedy, Sandra Murphy, Paula Murphy, Irene Kennedy.
Subs: Bernie Maye, Charlene O'Dowd, Mary McGrath, Fiona Boyle, Fiona Jennings, Mary O'Malley, Harriet Mylotte.

2003: Junior B, Holy Rosary College Mountbellew, Co. Galway.
Emma Gilmore, Kara Mullins, Nora Ward, Siobhan Delaney, Michelle Donnellan, Sinead Britton Capt, Ciara Mitchell, Michelle Delaney, Irene Larkin, Aisling Kelly, Deirdre Mannion, Katherine Donnellan, Theola Moore, Louise Crehan, Elaine O'Sullivan.
Subs: Angela Coleman, Aisling Fallon, Susan O'Reilly, Claire Smyth, Therese Smyth, Denise Keane, Maria Kelly, Jenny Gilmore, Marion Reynolds, Corina Delaney.

2007: Junior B, Dunmore Community School, Co. Galway.
Orla Higgins, Aoife Quinn, Lisa Maloney, Elaine McDermott, Aine Finnegan, Caitriona Haverty, Louise Redington, Sarah Conneally, Cliona Gannon Capt, Aine Burke, Lucy Hannon, Aine Hannon, Nicola Kilgarriff, Helena Cummins, Sarah Burke.
Subs: Paula Kelly, Lorraine Brennan, Sara O'Toole, Anna Heverin, Joan Burke, Aoife Smyth, Siobhan Meehan, Cailin Morgan, Sandra Costello, Ann Marie Fahy, Saorla McManus.

2009: Junior B, Holy Rosary College Mountbellew, Co. Galway.
Lisa Murphy, Geraldine Pollock, Laura Donnellan Capt, Nicole Conway, Aoife Heverin, Ellen Muldoon, Aine Gormally, Aoife Reilly, Dearbhla Fox, Shelly Burke, Tessa Mullins, Orla Kemple, Aine Mannion, Shaunagh Jackson, Breda Hanlon.
Subs: Katie Higgins, Lorna Kelly, Hannah Horgan, Amy Boyle, Paula Donoghue, Catriona Burke, Ailbhe Ryan, Laura Parker, Sinead Horgan, Amy Lally, Aisling Conway, Haleigh Sommers, Ciara Heverin, Jaime Mitchell, Yvonne Hannon.

2003: Junior C, Coola Post Primary Coola, Co. Sligo.
Brona Taaffe, Yvonne McQuaid, Michelle Mostyn, Aisling McMorrow, Amanda Mostyn, Claire Brennan, Laura Mullaney, Bernice Byrne, Sinead McTiernan, Elaine O'Reilly, Stephanie O'Reilly Capt, Mary Farrell, Sandra Kelly, Mairead Carty, Orla Harvey.
Sub: Siobhan O'Reilly.

2004: Junior C, Scoil Mhuire Strokestown, Co. Roscommon.
Majella Cox, Ruth Martin, Eimer Walsh, Marian Kelly, Rita Hagan, Feena Beirne, Linda Corcoran, Ann Marie Beirne Capt, Nicola Tully, Joanne Harte, Antoinette Simpson, Marie Dolan, Caroline Finn, Sinead Clabby, Anna Butler.
Subs: Cassie Moran, Sinead Compton, Sandra Kiernan, Aoife McHugh, Kathyrn O'Sullivan, Gemma Hagan, Jeanette Beirne, Claire Farrell, Maeve Beirne, Siobhan Jordan.

2005: Junior C, St. Brigid's Convent of Mercy Tuam, Co. Galway.
Lisa Kelly, Patricia Murphy, Louise Moggan, Siofra O'Brien, Sara Kelly, Meabh Moloney Capt, Michelle Molloy, Marian Hernon, Joyce Fahy, Aisling Mannion, Claire Hehir, Patricia Miskell, Lisa Walsh, Colleen Mannion, Claire Connolly.
Subs: Amy Finnerty, Claire Igoe, Sarah Gleeson, Marie Langan, Lorraine Cullinane, Kerri Hession, Claire Keane, Laura Daly.

2006: Junior C, Dunmore Community School, Co. Galway.
Roisin Comer, Aoife Quinn, Lisa Maloney, Sarah Conneally, Aoife Conneally, Niamh Connaughton, Louise Redington, Barbara Hannon Capt, Caitriona Haverty, Lucy Hannon, Cliona Gannon, Aine Hannon, Sarah Meehan, Helena Cummins, Aine Burke.
Subs: Sandra Costello, Elaine McDermott, Sarah Burke, Cailin Morgan, Sara O'Toole, Jacinta Regan, Siobhan Meehan, Amy Collins, Katie Comer, Bernie Nicolson, Anna Heverin, Joan Burke, Fiona Greene, Orla Higgins.

2008: Junior C Scoil Mhuire Agus Padraig, Swinford, Co. Mayo.
Lisa O'Brien, Gillian McGeever, Heather Walsh, Shauna Rowley, Sonya Dempsey, Tara Ryan, Susan Lavin, Linda Walsh, Leanne Lenaghan, Niamh Casey, Tara Henry Capt, Rachel Brady, Jessica Coleman, Shaunagh Gallagher, Nicola McGann.
Subs: Danielle Jennings, Shauna Roche, Roisin Cafferty, Kelly McGann, Eimear Cafferty, Caoimhe Frain, Kaitlyn Philbin, Aisling Groarke, Gemma Conlon.

3rd Level Colleges Championship (O'Connor Cup).
2000 Sligo IT.
Joanna Connolly Galway, Laura Heneghan Mayo, Kathleen Ann Heneghan Mayo,
Paula Donlon Mayo, Catriona Henry Sligo, Aisling Brennan Leitrim, Bernie McGowan Sligo, Marie Devenney Doneal, Angela Doohan Sligo, Marcella Heffernan Mayo, Saah Corcoran Westmeath, Jenny Grennan Capt Monaghan, Annette Clarke Galway, Brid Boylan Cavan, Anne Marie Mulholland Sligo, Grainne O'Gara Sligo, Diane Murphy Galway, Louise O'Donnell Sligo, Claire Mannion Galway, Diane Dolan Roscommon, Rachael Lynch Kerry, Orla Fitzpatrick Leitrim.

2010: GMIT (Castlebar) Co. Mayo won the Colleges Lagan Cup.
Katie Roughneen No Club Mayo, Bernadette Gavaghan Tourlestrane Sligo, Lorraine O'Connor Capt Clare, Sandra Blong Offaly, Sinead O'Hara Tourlestrane Sligo, Sinead Mulkerrin Na Piarsaigh, Galway, Sharon Kenny Barna Galway, Anna Gallagher Islandeady Mayo, Christine McCutcheon Cavan, Rachel Fallon Four Roads Roscommon, Jacki Finn Menlough/Skehana Galway, Patricia Gleeson Corofin Galway, Roisin Gavin Claregalway Galway, Ciara O'Grady Limerick, Laura Hanrahan Clare, Siobhan Sorohan Cavan, Aideen Fitzpatrick Cavan, Denise Ward Glinsk Galway, Megan Winters Waterford.
Manager: Sonya Condon Waterford. Trainer: Diarmuid McCaughey Donegal.

2010 NUIG (Galway) won the Colleges O'Connor Shield Final.
 Caoimhe Egan Laois,  Maria Connell Tuam/Cortoon Galway, Sarah Conneally Dunmore HacHales Galway,  Marian Hernon Milltown Galway, Sarah Feeney St. Michael's, Sligo,  Tracy O'Hara Tourlestrane Sligo, Caitriona Cormican St Gabriels Galway, Ciara Hegarty Donegal, Catherine Burke Tourmakeady Mayo, Ursula Leonard Donegal, Niamh Hegarty Donegal, Sinead Burke Killanin Galway, Eilish Ward  Donegal, Marisa O'Callaghan Cork, Niamh Cunningham Castlebar Mitchels Mayo, Majella Cox Kilglass Gaels Roscommon, Ellanna Hackett Capt Monghan.
Manager: Nigel Concannon (Barna, Galway).

2011 Sligo IT Division 2 League.
Edel Corrigan Monaghan, Cliodhna Maloney Galway, Ciara Doyle Sligo, Aisling Dunphy Laois, Kathryn Sullivan Mayo, Jenny Higgins Roscommon,  Kirby Gilgunn Leitrim, Orla Devaney Sligo, Lisa McManamon Mayo, Aine Gormley Sligo, Eilise Codd Sligo, Karen Feeney Donegal (Capt), Eilis Gannon Galway, Deirdre Doherty Mayo, Lucy Hannon Galway, Roisin McCaffrey Donegal, Aine Hannon Galway, Sarah Finnerty Roscommon, Grainne Boyle Mayo, Suzie Keenahan Roscommon, Brid Treanor Monaghan, Barbara Hannon Galway, Kim Flood Dublin, Noelle Tierney Mayo, Olivia Tolster Mayo, Linda Kenny Mayo, Tara Khan Donegal, Miriam Murphy Kildare, Colleen McHugh Mayo.
Manager: Conor Gormley Sligo, Coach: Noelle Gormley Sligo, Selector: Peter Wynne Sligo.

All Ireland U-14 Blitzes:
1995 Division 1 Mayo.
Caroline Brennan Carnacon, Loretta Hughes Neale, Claire Egan Westport, Sandra Murphy Kilmaine, Ashling Donohue Tourmakeady, Sharon McGing Carnacon, Imelda Mullarkey Kiltane, Martha O'Malley Tourmakeady, Aoife O'Malley Tourmakeady, Linda Staunton Carnacon, Michelle McGing Carnacon, Kathryn Kelly Carnacon, Coleen Kneafsey Moy Davitts, Ann Marie Sheerin Carnacon, Cora Staunton Carnacon, Denise McIntyre Carnacon, Vivian Madden Westport, Lorraine McMenamon Kiltane, Jenny Heneghan Carnacon, Caroline Hession Carnacon, Claire Davis Carnacon, Devina O'Donnell Kiltane, Edel Lynskey Kiltane, Coleen Markey Moy Davitts, Orla Corbett Carnacon, Ann Marie Gaughan Kiltane.

2001 Division 1 Galway missing.

2005 Division 1 Galway.
Clodagh Rafferty Claregalway, Vanessa Creaven Annaghadown, Sarah Conneally Dunmore, Sarah Lynch Leitirmore, Meave Allen Moyles Salthill, Aisling O'Brien Claregalway, Iona Burke Corofin, Deirdre Lawless Caherlistrane, Aine Hannon Dunmore, Fabienne Cooney Claregalway, Rebecca Walsh  Killannin Capt, Gillian O'Connor Caherlistrane, Lucy Hannon Dunmore, Julianne Russell Salthill, Emer Flatley St. Michael's, Emily Molloy St. Michael's, Anita Igoe Corofin, Lisa Walsh Kilkerrin/Clonberne, Aisling Donnelly Eire Og, Irene Gorman Salthill, Aoife Bodkin Corofin, Claire Ruane St. Michael's, Brenda Flannery Salthill, Marie Connell Tuam/Cortoon, Aoife Joyce Clonbur, Cliona Gannon Glenamaddy, Laura Madden St. Michael's, Rachel Shaw Renmore, Kim Young Grainne Mhaoil's.

2000 Division 2 Sligo.
Mairead Scanlon Coolera, Karen Maye Coolera, Lorraine Carrabine Castleconnor, Catriona Ward Shamrock Gaels, Aoife Henry Tourlestrane, Celestine Cawley Coolera, Laura Walsh Tourlestrane, Leanne Mullaney Castleconnor, Ruth Goodwin Coolera, Siobhan McGuinness Castleconnor, Stephanie O'Reilly Capt Geevagh, Karen Maloney Coolera, Louise Brett Cloonacool, Natasha Muldoon Coolera, Bernice Byrne Geevagh, Caroline Benson Shamrock Gaels, Sharon Maloney Coolera, Aisling Egan Tourlestrane, Emma McGee Drumcliffe, Eilish McHugh St. Nathy's, Sinead McTiernan Geevagh, Roisin Devaney Coolera.

2002 Division 3 Roscommon.
Majella Cox Kilglass Gaels, Orla King Kilmore, Katie Costello Roscommon Gaels, Joan McNulty Eire Og, Ann Marie Beirne St. Mary's, Aisling Egan Capt Clan na Gael, Lorraine McNulty Eire Og, Tara Taylor St. Faithleachs, Emer Callaghan Ballinameen, Aine Hanley St. Faithleachs, Jennifer Downey Padraig Pearses, Elaine Scally St. Faithleachs, Antoinett Simpson St. Mary's, Ciara Naughton Ballinameen, Martina Freyne Western Gaels, Carmel Killion Padraig Pearses, Catherine O'Flynn Kilmore, Ciara Fallon Clann na Gael, Louise Martin St. Faithleachs, Amanda Gavigan Kilbride, Grainne Freyne Western Gaels, Katie Nugent Kilglass Gaels, Joanne Forde Ballinameen, Niamh Cregg Western Gaels, Aisling Lennon Kilglass Gaels, Denise Warde Eire Og, Yvonne Creaton Kilbride, Drina Flynn Padraig Pearses.

2007 Division 3 Roscommon.
Maggie Wallace St. Dominics, Darerca Beirne St. Mary's, Niamh Toolan St. Barry's, Jane McGowan St. Barry's, Deirdre Regan Oran, Orla Gately St. Brigid's, Sheena Rodgers St. Mary's, Natelie McHugh Kilglass, Maeve Holms St. Barry's, Joanne Cregg Michael Glaveys, Rebecca Coyle Kilglass, Katie McLoughlin St. Mary's, Aine Kelly St. Brigid's, Siobhan Greevy Western Gaels, Laura Brudell Strokestown, Pooky Mitchell Western Gaels, Sandra Deery Eire Og, Rhona McDonagh Kilbride, Kylie Roddy Eire Og, Gillian Dufficy St. Mary's, Ellen Beirne Strokestown, Caroline Gunning Oran, Cait Mullooly Strokestown, Rocehile Mullaney Kilbride, Shauna Naughton Four Roads, Caoileann Beirne St. Mary's, Ciara McDonnell Michael Glaveys, Bridget Keane Elphin, Niamh Flanagan Eire Og, Louise Cox Kilglass.

2008 Division 3 Leitrim.
Katie Byrne Drumkeerin, Patricia Forde Cloone, Chloe Gilligan Glencar/Manor, Caoimhe Quinn Aughawillan, Grainne O'Malley St. Josephs, Deirdre Davitt Drumkeerin, Ciara McWeeney Kiltubrid, Niamh Tighe Kiltubrid, Shauna McLoughlin Fenagh, Ciara Gaffney Aughawillan, Laura O'Dowd Sean O'Heslins, Anita Conefrey St. Josephs, Claire Rowley Fenagh, Roisin Fowley Dromahaire, Emma O'Hagan Glencar/Manor, Shauna Clancy Drumkeerin, Kelly O'Brien Leitrim Gaels, Orlaith Heslin Gortletteragh, Ciara Maguire St. Josephs, Catherine Bohan Aughnasheelin, Kelly O'Rourke St. Josephs, Niamh O'Malley St. Josephs, Michelle McNamara Drumkeerin.

County Players who were Runners Up in All Ireland Finals.
Senior Championship:
1975: Galway missing.

1977: Roscommon.
Roscommon: Olive Dufficy, Carmel McManus, Carmel Browne Capt, Nuala Egan, M Mullhern, Margaret McManus, Geraldine Reynolds, Maeve Fallon, Liz O'Brien , Anne Dolan, Anne Donlon, Peggy Guckian, Madeline Treacy, Triona Moran St Barrys, A Kenny.
Subs: Pauline Gibbons Strokestown, Maura Cox, Mary Shiel, Helen A Gibbons, Helen T Gibbons, Anne Bailey, E Gill.
 
1984: Leitrim.
Marie McGovern Fenagh, Josephine McGovern Fenagh, Tracey Monaghan Fenagh, Noleen McLoughlin Fenagh, Bernadette Donnelly Fenagh, Noleen Donnelly Fenagh, Geraldine Wrynne Fenagh, Claire O'Neill Fenagh, Ita Flatley St. Mary's Carrick-on-Shannon, Roisin McElgunn St. Mary's Carrick-on-Shannon, Peggy Guckian St. Mary's Carrick-on-Shannon, Phillis Gallagher Aughnasheelin, Deirdre Quinn Aughawillan, Pauline Gilheaney Aughawillan, Breege Plunkett Aughnawillan, Catherine McMorrow Glenfarne, Mary McDermot Glenfarne, Marie Darcy Glenfarne.

2001: Mayo.
Denise Horan Capt Tourmakeady, Assumpta Bohan Neale, Helena Lohan Neale, Edel Biggins Neale, Orla Casby Hollymount, Nuala Ni She Tourmakeady, Maira Staunton Carnacon, Claire Egan Carnacon, Christina Heffernan Hollymount, Jackie Moran Neale, Emma Mullin Neale, Denise McDonagh Sarsfields Kildare, Diane O'Hora Clann Na Gael Roscommon, Marcella Heffernan Hollymount, Cora Staunton Carnacon.
Subs: Caroline Brennan Carnacon, Sabrina Bailey Neale, Yvonne Byrne Hollymount, Catriona Costello Hollymount, Sinead Costello Hollymount, Cora Early St. Brigids,  Mary T Garvey Neale, Ciara McDermott Ardnaree, Shellie Gibbons Tourmakeady, Mary Kennedy Kiltane, Imelda Mullarkey Kiltane, Rachel Nolan Ardnaree, Maeve Ann O'Reilly Neale, Edel Reilly Hollymount, Linda Connolly Castlebar Mitchels.

2005: Galway.
Una Carroll Corofin, Michelle Glynn Corofin, Ruth Stephens Corofin, Anne-Maire McDonagh Salthill, Marie O'Connell St. Mary's, Aoibheann Daly Capt Milltown, Emer Flaherty Cortoon Shamrocks, Annette Clarke Capt Kilkerrin/Clonberne, Edel Concannon Cortoon Shamrocks, Geraldine Conneely Dunmore MacHales, Niamh Duggan Annaghdown, Philomena O'Flaherty Naomh Anna Leitir Mor, Rebecca McPhilbin St. Brendans, Niamh Fahy Killanin, Lorna Joyce Clonbur.
Subs: Johanna Connolly Kilkerrin/Clonberne, Tina Hughes Corofin, Fiona Wynne Annaghdown, Claire Molloy St. Michael's, Deirdre Fallon Dunmore McHales, Emma O'Malley St. Brendans, Nicola Fahy St. Brendans, Patricia Gleeson Corofin, Lisa Coohill Grainne Mhaols, Helen Carroll Corofin, Helen McHugh Caherlistrane, Cora Joyce St. Mary's, Catriona Cormican St. Gabriel's, Michelle Delaney St. Brendans, Niamh Lohan St. Brendans.

2007: Mayo.
Yvonne Byrne Hollymount, Sharon McGing Carnacon, Helena Lohan Neale, Nuala Ni She Tourmakeady, Marcella Heffernan Hollymount, Martha Carter Carnacon, Caroline McGing Carnacon, Claire Egan Carnacon, Claire O'Hara Castlebar Mitchels, Fiona McHale Carnacon, Cora Staunton Carnacon, Ciara McDermott Kilmoremoy, Aoife Herbert St. Brigid's, Christina Heffernan Capt Hollymount, Diane O'Hora Na Fianna Dublin.
Subs: Deirdre Devine Bonniconlon, Jackie Moran Neale, Michelle Kelly Kilmovee, Lisa Cafferkey Kilmovee, Noelle Tierney Carnacon, Sarah Tyrell Kilmovee, Elaine Duffy Kilmovee, Martina Gallagher Crossmolina, Aishling McHale Hollymount, Catherine Burke Tourmakeady, Michelle Ruane Moy Davitts, Clodagh Cumiskey Knockmore, Aoife Loftus Carnacon.

Junior Championship:
1998: Roscommon.
Carol Manning St Faithleachs, Ursula Brooks Padraig Pearses, Mary Beades Clan Na Gael, Emma Mannion Padraig Pearses, Niamh Fallon Clan Na Gael, Christine O'Malley Padraig Pearses, Charmaine Cooney Oran, Orla Gavin St Brigids, Diane Dolan Clan Na Gael, Cathy Mc Cann Eire Og, Ann Marie Carley Oran, Cathy Harrison St Faithleachs, Lorraine O'Connor St Faithleachs, Mary Grehan Padraig Pearses, Regina Carley Oran.
Subs: Sinead Cooney Oran, Regina Finnegan Michael Glaveys, Cait Kenny Padraig Pearses, Amanda Hanly St Faithleachs, Rebecca Madden Eire Og, Avril Coughlan St Brigids, Louise Cooney Oran, Erica Flanagan Castlerea St Kevins, Ursula Hussey Oran, Ita Gunn Elphin, Caroline Beirne St Faithleachs, Kara Dolan St Brigids.

2000: Galway missing.

2004: Sligo.
Katrina Connolly St. Nathy‘s, Fiona Maye St. Marys, Grainne O'Gara Eastern Harps, Ruth Goodwin Coolera, Michelle McGowan St. Nathys, Jackie Mulligan Castleconnor, Caroline Currid St. Marys, Angela Doohan St. Nathys, Bernice Byrne Geevagh, Louise Brett Cloonacool, Stephanie O‘Reilly Geevagh, Imelda Mc Nulty Castleconnor, Noelle Gormley St. Nathys, Sinead McTiernan Geevagh, Louise Harte Shamrock Gaels.
Subs: Therese Marren Curry, Siobhan O'Sullivan St. Marys, Niamh Mannion St. Marys, Joanne O‘Connell St. Marys, Claire Rooney St Nathys, Aisling McTiernan Cloonacool, Niamh O'Grady Eastern Harps, Louise Smith Geevagh, Michelle Mostyn Geevagh, Helena Haran Cloonacool, Bernie McGowan St Nathys, Caroline Benson Shamrock Gaels, Karen Maloney St Marys, Valerie O'Beirne St. Marys, Yvonne Roddy St. Nathys.

2005: Sligo.
Katrina Connolly St. Nathy's, Ruth Goodwin Coolera, Grainne O'Gara Eastern Harps, Fiona Maye St. Marys, Michelle McGowan St. Nathys, Amy Gerrity Coolera, Caroline Currid St. Marys, Bernice Byrne Geevagh, Angela Doohan St. Nathys, Louise Brett Cloonacool, Stephanie O'Reilly Geevagh, Imelda McNulty Catlecomer, Noelle Gormely St. Nathys, Louise Harte Shamrock Gales, Joanne Lyons Shamrock Gaels.
Subs: Joanne O'Connell St. Marys, Etna Flanagan St. Nathys, Cammie Kennedy St. Nathys, Helena Haran Cloonacol, Therese Marren Curry, Yvonne Roddy St. Nathys, Bernie McGowan St. Nathys, Niamh Mannion St. Marys, Karen Maloney St. Marys, Siobhan O'Sullivan St. Marys, Louise Smith Geevagh, Caroline Benson Shamrock Gaels, Tracy O'Hara Toulestrane, Aisling McDonagh Castleconner.

2006: Leitrim.
Louise Loughlin Ballinaglera, Emer Kelly Kiltubrid, Sinead Brennan Cloone, Mairead Stenson Mohill, Teresa Mylott Cloone, Eimear McGlade Aughawillan, Carla Creegan Cloone, Maeve Quinn Aughawillan, Sarah McLoughlin Aughawillan, Mary McKeon Aughawillan, Lorraine Breannan Cloone, Sharon Kerrigan St. Joseph's, Ann Marie Cox Capt Annaduff, Sinead Quinn Aughawillan, Aoife Kelly Cloone.
Subs: Emer Horan Kiltubrid, Alanah Bohan St. Joseph's, Anna Conlon Dromahair, Erin Farrell Dromahair, Naomi Faughnan Bornacoola, Phillipa Maguire St. Joseph's, Camilla McDonagh Glencar Manor, Lisa McGowan Bornacoola, Michelle McNulty Glencar Manor, Clare Owens St. Joseph's, Eilis Quinn Aughawillan, Amanda Sweeney Glencar Manor.

Minor Championship:
1982: Leitrim.
Catherine McMorrow Glenfarne, Josephine McGovern Fenagh, Claire O'Neill Fenagh, M Butler, Marie Flanagan Aughawillan, Carmel McKenna, Noleen Donnelly Fenagh, Maeve Quinn Aughawillan, Tracey Monaghan Fenagh, Frankie Byrne Kiltubrid, Marie Darcy Glenfarne, T McLoughlin, M Bennision, M McNally, Breege Plunkett Aughawillan.
Subs: Mary Shanley Annaduff, Stella McGriskin Glenfarne.

1983: Leitrim missing.

1991: Roscommon.
Roscommon: Aisling Seale Padraig Pearses, Michelle Regan St. Marys, Nessa Flanagan St. Marys, Olive Kenny St. Faithleachs, Caroline Kelly Clann Na nGael, Catherine Dunne St. Faithleachs, Sinead Brehan St. Faithleachs, Michelle Hunt St. Marys, Caroline Donoghue Padraig Pearses, Olivia Keogh Padraig Pearses, Claire Kenny St. Faithleachs, Ursula Kenny St. Faithleachs, Fidelma Lennon Clann Na nGael, Colette Gannon St. Faithleachs, Yvonne Fitzmaurice St. Marys.
Subs: Caroline Maguire Michael Glaveys, Breda Hanley St. Marys, Carol Bermingham Michael Glaveys, Ruth Cox St. Faithleachs, Linda Fahy St. Marys, Kathleen Keaveney St. Marys, Bernie Osgood Michael Glaveys, Caroline Maguire Michael Glaveys, Regina Carley St. Marys, Mary Keena Clann Na nGael, Mary Brooks Padraig Pearses, Elizabeth McDermott St. Faithleachs.
 
1996: Mayo.
Denise Horan Capt Ballinrobe, Kathleen Ann Heneghan Tourmakeady, Sinead Commins Moy Davitts, Edel Mullin Neale, Edel Biggins Neale, Sandra Malee Kiltimagh, Marcella Heffernan Hollymount, Rachel Barrett Kiltane, Jane Casey Neale, Joyce O'Hara Ballinrobe, Michelle McGing Carnacon, Martha O'Malley Tourmakeady, Sarah Lowery Crossmolina, Cora Staunton Carnacon, Aisling Donaghue Tourmakeady.
Subs: Brenda O'Neill Knockmore, Mary McGrath Carnacon, Aoife O'Malley Tourmakeady, Niamh Murtagh Moy Davitts, Lorraine O'Neill Tourmakeady, Eleanor Burke Crossmolina, Elaine Kennedy Neale.

1997: Mayo.
Sabrina Julian Moy Davitts, Edel Mullin Capt Neale, Sinead Commins Moy Davitts, Maria Hayes Carnacon, Lorraine O'Neill Tourmakeady, Kathleen Ann Heneghan Tourmakeady, Aisling Donaghue Tourmakeady, Rachel Barrett Kiltane, Maria Staunton Carnacon, Aoife O'Malley Tourmakeady, Martha O'Malley Tourmakeady, Imelda Mularkey Kiltane, Laura Carey Kiltane, Joyce O'Hara Ballinrobe, Cora Staunton Carnacon.
Subs: Colleen Mullaney Moy Davitts, Niamh Lally Carnacon, Claire Egan Carnacon, Fiona Kneafsey Moy Davitts, Grainne O'Toole Ballinrobe.

1998: Mayo.
Sabrina Julian Moy Davitts, Nuala O'She Tourmakeady, Helena Lohan Neale, Sharon McGing Carnacon, Kathleen Ann Heneghan Capt Tourmakeady, Claire Egan Carnacon, Niamh Lally Carnacon, Rachel Barrett Portobello Dublin, Shelly Gibbons Tourmakeady, Aoife O'Malley Tourmakeady, Maria Staunton Carnacon, Imelda Mularkey Kiltane, Martha O'Malley Tourmakeady, Cora Staunton Carnacon, Aisling Donaghue Tourmakeady.
Subs: Louise Carlon Kiltane, Orla Casby Knock/Claremorris, Denise McDonagh Kilmovee, Sabrina Bailey Neale, Colleen Mullaney Moy Davitts, Yvonne Byrne Knock/Claremorris, Denise Roache Carnacon, Denise McIntyre Carnacon, Carol McNicholas Moy Davitts.

1999: Mayo.
Louise Carolan Kiltane, Nuala O'She Tourmakeady, Helena Lohan Neale, Niamh Lally Carnacon, Imelda Mularkey Kiltane, Yvonne Byrne Hollymount, Assumpta Bohan Neale, Noreen Howard Kiltane, Claire Egan Carnacon, Orla Casby Knock/Claremorris, Cora Staunton Carnacon, Denise McDonagh Kilmovee, Martha O' Malley Tourmakeady, Sabrina Bailey Neale, Charlene Kilroy Belmullet.
Subs: Caroline Heneghan Carnacon, Shelly Gibbons Tourmakeady, Deirdre Gordon Kilmovee, Emma Mullin Neale, Maeve Ann O'Reilly Neale, Sorcha McDonagh Moy Davitts, Catriona McNicholas Moy Davitts, Michelle Ruane Moy Davitts, Marie Lavin Moy Davitts, Roisin Guiry Moy Davitts, Rena Keane Belmullet.

2003: Mayo.
Aisling Concannon Neale, Heather Jordan Moy Davitts, Paula Fitzgerald Neale, Aisling Farrell Kilmovee, Caroline McGing Carnacon, Patricia Moran Neale, Crea Rouse Ardnaree, Rachel Nolan Ardnaree, Edel Colleran Kilmovee, Trina McNicholas Capt Moy Davitts, Maeve Ann O'Reilly Neale, Annette Gallagher Belmullet, Emma Mullin Neale, Kelly Colleran Kilmovee, Sharon Mahon Carnacon.
Subs: Emma Galligan Moy Davitts, Aine Clarke Moy Davitts, Louise Collins St. Brigid's, Patricia Jordan Moy Davitts, Caroline McAndrew Kilcommon, Marie McGing Carnacon, Fiona McHale Carnacon, Aileen McNicholas Moy Davitts, Therese Moylette Neale, Lisa O'Brien Carnacon, Michelle Ruane Moy Davitts, Noelle Tierney Carnacon.

2006: Galway.
Claire Brennan Barna, Marian Hernon Milltown, Meadhbh Moloney Corofin, Laura Gilmore Tuam/Cortoon, Lisa O'Halloran Killanin, Sarah Noone St. Gabriels, Angela Coleman St. Brendans, Caitriona Cormicon Capt St. Gabriels, Claire Molloy St. Michaels, Niamh Lohan St. Brendans, Rachel King Annaghadown, Claire Hehir Milltown, Aoife Kelly Renmore, Michelle Delaney St. Brendans, Barbara Hannon Dunmore McHales.
Subs: Angela Wooley Milltown, Sarah Murphy Caherlistrane, Mary T. Carroll Corofin, Kara Mullins Monivea/Abbey, Denise McQuinn Killanin, Marie Brennan Milltown, Doireann Gilmore St. Brendans, Laura Shaughnessy St. Brendans, Sandra Smyth Glenamaddy, Sarah Morley Naomh Mhuire, Heather Joyce Glenamaddy, Iona Burke Corofin, Sarah Higgins Caherlistrane, Niamh Connaughton Dunmore McHales, Paula Raftery Naomh Mhuire.
Replay:
Claire Brennan Barna, Marian Hernon Milltown, Meadhbh Moloney Corofin, Laura Gilmore Tuam/Cortoon, Lisa O'Halloran Killanin, Sarah Noone St. Gabriels, Angela Coleman St. Brendans, Caitriona Cormicon Capt St. Gabriels, Claire Molloy St. Michaels, Niamh Lohan St. Brendans, Rachel King Annaghadown, Claire Hehir Milltown, Aoife Kelly Renmore, Michelle Delaney St. Brendans, Barbara Hannon Dunmore McHales.
Subs: Angela Wooley Milltown, Sarah Murphy Caherlistrane, Mary T. Carroll Corofin, Kara Mullins Monivea/Abbey, Denise McQuinn Killanin, Marie Brennan Milltown, Doireann Gilmore St. Brendans, Laura Shaughnessy St. Brendans, Sandra Smyth Glenamaddy, Sarah Morley Naomh Mhuire, Heather Joyce Glenamaddy, Iona Burke Corofin, Sarah Higgins Caherlistrane, Niamh Connaughton Dunmore McHales, Paula Raftery Naomh Mhuire.

Minor A Shield:
2009: Mayo.
Amy Roddy, Kilmoremoy, Clodagh McManamon Castlebar Mitchels, Ciara McManamon
Castlebar Mitchels, Tara Ryan Swinford, Sarah Tierney Capt Hollymount, Aoife Healy
Castlebar Mitchels, Aisling Grealis Breaffy, Mary Naughton Breaffy, Grace Kelly Moy Davitts,
Susan Lavin Swinford, Sinead Murphy Breaffy, Deirdre Doherty Charlestown, Billy Jo Maguire
Neale, Sinead Cafferky Kilmovee, Jessie Coleman Swinford.
Subs: Karina Finn Charlestown, Melissa Coleman Swinford, Aisling Lydon Carnacon, Rebecca Conway Breaffy, Aileen Gilroy St. Brigid's, Leona Ryder Castlebar Mitchels, Ciara Hanahoe Knockmore, Linda Kenny Swinford, Ciara McNamara Achill, Tracy Hall Moy Davitts, Tara McGurren Breaffy, Naomi Cuffe Kilmoremoy, Aoife Brennan Carnacon, Aine Charlton Claremorris, Caroline Ormsby Castlebar Mitchels.

Minor B Shield:
2009: Sligo.
Joanne Mc Donnell Eoghan Rua, Karen Tighe Eoghan Rua, Claire Colleran Tourlestrane, Aisling Ewing Drumcliffe/ Rosses Point, Aisling O'Gara Eastern Harps, Sarah Feeney St. Michael's, Katie Hannon Eastern Harps, Elisha Codd St. Michael's, Lucy Foley Calry/St. Joseph's, Katie Higgins Eastern Harps, Lisa Casey Eastern Harps, Laura Gillespie Cloonacool/Tubbercurry, Sarah Reynolds Geevagh, Aine Gormley St. Nathy's, Emma Hansberry St. Mary's.
Subs: Amanda Brown Eoghan Rua, Louise Taffee St. Michael's, Ann Marie Coleman St. Nathy's, Caroline Quigley Owenmore Gaels, Natasha Mc Donnell Calry/St. Joseph's, Shreda Davey Eastern Harps, Caroline Kilgannon St. Farnan's, Aoife Drury Eastern Harps, Lisa McGonigle Owenmore Gaels, Cait O'Reilly St. Farnan's, Rebekah Tansey Eastern Harps, Sinead Kilgannon St. Farnan's, Eilish Leonard St. Nathy's, Michelle O'Reilly Geevagh.

U-16 Championship:
1977: Roscommom.
Roscommon: M Cox, E Gill, Geraldine Reynolds, A Tighe, M Kelly, E Gill, M Conboy, M Fallon, Peggy Guckian, Triona Moran, N Madden, M Treacy, B Gill, P Moran, A Kenny.
Subs: M Gibbons, M Croghan, A Kennedy.

1978: Roscommon.
Roscommon: C Gannon, M Cox Capt, M Conboy, T Shiel, E Gill, U Cauneen, A Connolly, Geraldine Reynolds, A McManus, M Lannon, M Gibbons, M Finneran, B Gill, M Cunniffe, N Madden.
Subs : A Gibbons, L Gill, P Moran.M Shields, M Croghan, K Cahill.

1987: Mayo missing.

1991: Roscommon.
Elizabeth McDermott St. Faithleachs, Olive Kenny St. Faithleachs, Ursula Brooks Padraig Pearses, Bernie Osgood Michael Glaveys, Sinead Brehan St. Faithleachs, Catherine Dunne St. Faithleachs, Carol Bermingham Michael Glaveys, Caroline Maguire Michael Glaveys, Olivia Keogh Padraig Pearses, Mary Duffy Padraig Pearses, Regina Carley St. Marys, Ruth Cox St. Faithleachs, Caroline Kelly Clann Na nGael, Mary Cunnane, Orla Thompson St. Faithleachs.
Subs: Maura O' Halloran St. Faithleachs, Belinda Hanly St. Faithleachs, Rosemary White Padraig Pearses, Mary Moore Padraig Pearses, Mary Murphy Michael Glaveys, Olivia Regan Michael Glaveys, Orla Curley Padraig Pearses, Elizabeth Fallon St. Marys, Olivia McCormack St. Marys, Sharon Cox St. Faithleachs.

1994: Mayo missing.
1996: Mayo missing.

2000: Galway.
Therese Leahy St. Brendans, Michelle Glynn Corofin, Cathy Crowe St. Brendans, Marita Fahy St. Brendans, Deirdre Martin St. Brendans, Aine Gilmore St. Brendans, Mairead Shaughnessy St. Brendans, Gillian Joyce Capt St. Brendans, Patricia Gleeson Corofin, Emer Flaherty Cortoon, Emma Curley St. Brendans, Geraldine Conneely Dunmore McHales, Jenny Molloy Corofin, Breda Naughton St. Brendans, Anne Marie Geraghty St. Brendans.
Subs: Niamh Duggan Annaghadown, Kate Divilly Kilkerrin/Clonberne, Maria Morris Corofin, Madeline Newell Corofin, Niamhanna Egan St. Brendans, Deirdre Lohan St. Brendans, Kara Moore Mountbellew, Martina Reilly Caherlistrane, Anne Marie Reilly Caherlistrane, Laura Molloy Killanin, Laura Hennelly St. Mary's, Emer Butler Killanin, Karen O'Connell St. Mary's, Imelda Kelly Dunmore McHales.

2001: Galway missing.
2002: Galway missing.
2008: Galway missing.

U-16 A Shield:
2009: Mayo.
Elaine Murphy Hollymount, Rachel Tierney Hollymount, Marie Hegarty Kilmoremoy, Stephanie Delaney Hollymount, Amy Bell Hollymount, Grace Kelly Capt Moy Davitts, Aoife McHugh St. Mary's, Rebecca Conway Breaffy, Aileen Gilroy St. Brigid's, Avril Kilkelly Westport, Aoife Brennan Carnacon, Elana Naughton Kilmoremoy, Ciara Hannahoe Knockmore, Amy Hopkins Neale, Niamh Kelly Moy Davitts.
Subs:  Aisling Tarpey St. Mary's, Aoife Munnelly St. Brigid's, Dona O'Hara Knockmore, Sarafina Brogan Claremorris, Sarah Rowe Kilmoremoy, Rebecca Kane Claremorris, Sharon Lynskey St. Mary's, Linda Walsh Swinford, Aoife Cassidy St. Mary's, Carey O'Malley Laherdane, Maria Walsh Breaffy, Laura Reilly Kilmoremoy, Georga Ryder Kilmoremoy, Carol Hegarty Kilmoremoy, Elaine Lowther St. Brigid's.
Replay:
Aisling Tarpey St. Mary's, Rachel Tierney Hollymount, Marie Hegarty Kilmoremoy, Stephanie Delaney Hollymount, Amy Bell Hollymount, Grace Kelly Capt Moy Davitts, Aoife McHugh St. Mary's, Rebecca Conway Breaffy, Aileen Gilroy St. Brigid's, Avril Kilkelly Westport, Aoife Brennan Carnacon, Elana Naughton Kilmoremoy, Ciara Hannahoe Knockmore, Amy Hopkins Neale, Niamh Kelly Moy Davitts.
Subs:  Elaine Murphy Hollymount, Aoife Munnelly St. Brigid's, Dona O'Hara Knockmore, Sarafina Brogan Claremorris, Sarah Rowe Kilmoremoy, Rebecca Kane Claremorris, Sharon Lynskey St. Mary's, Linda Walsh Swinford, Aoife Cassidy St. Mary's, Carey O'Malley Laherdane, Maria Walsh Breaffy, Laura Reilly Kilmoremoy, Georga Ryder Kilmoremoy, Carol Hegarty Kilmoremoy, Elaine Lowther St. Brigid's.

U-16 B Championship:
2006: Roscommon.
Bridgetta Menton St. Brigid's, Siobhan Ormsby St. Faithleach's, Aine Ward St. Croan's, Joan McHugh St. Brigid's, Janette Beirne St. Mary's, Claire Farrell St. Mary's, Clodagh Rock - Clan Na Gael, Ann-Marie Scally Eire Og, Catriona Regan Oran, Jennifer Fannon Kilbride, Rachel Ryan Capt Castlerea St. Kevin's, Siobhan Tully Kilbride, Anna McCormack Four-Roads, Martina Freyne Western Gaels, Niamh Ward Eire Og.
Subs: Amy Higgins Western Gaels, Shannon Cull Ballinameen, Niamh O'Dowd Kilmore, Michelle Kelly St. Brigid's, Lisa Moran St. Croan's, Amanda McLoone St. Faithleach's, Ashling McDermott Kilmore, Niamh O'Beirne Kilmore, Christina Keane Ballinameen, Fiona Tiernan Kilmore, Rugh Flanagan Eire Og, Jennifer Higgins Western Gaels, Emma Compton Kilglass Gaels, Sinead McKeown Ballinameen, Niamh McHugh St. Mary's.
 
2007: Sligo.
Joanne Mc Donnell Eoghan Rua, Sarah Murphy Eoghan Rua, Laura Walsh Tourlestrane,
Louise Taaffe St. Michaels, Denise Scully St. Nathy's, Elisha Codd St. Michaels, Aisling O'Gara Eastern Harps, Orla Devaney Shamrock Gaels, Sara Feeney St. Michaels, Aisling Jacob Eoghan Rua, Eilis Leonard St. Nathy's, Áine Gormley St. Nathy's, Sandra Scully St. Nathy's, Shauna Henry Tourlestrane, Aoife Jacob Eoghan Rua.
Subs: Natasha McDonald Calry, Áine Devaney Shamrock Gaels, Ann Caffery Ballymote, Grainne Loughlin Drumcliffe, Lisa Casey Eastern Harps, Lucy Foley Calry, Siobhan Carty Tourlestrane, Grainne Reynolds St. Farnans, Aoife Drury Eastern Harps, Lorraine McGoldrick St. Michaels, Kate Mc Dermott Shamrock Gaels, Elaine Mc Connell St. Michaels, Katie Higgins Eastern Harps, Emma Griffen Calry.
 
2009: Roscommon.
Shauna Tiley St. Dominic's, Jane McGowan Capt St. Barry's, Cait Mullooly Strokestown, Sorcha Dowd Western Gaels, Sheena Rodgers St. Mary's, Gillian Dufficy St. Mary's, Bronagh McHugh Strokestown, Meabh Holmes St. Barry's, Natalie McHugh Kilglass Gaels, Rebecca Coyle Kilglass Gaels, Katie McLoughlin Strokestown, Joanne Cregg Michael Glavey's, Kylie Roddy Eire Og, Deirdre Regan Oran, Laura Brudell Strokestown.
Subs: Rachel Timothy St. Croan's, Laura Fleming St. Ciaran's, Saffron Cull Ballinameen, Yvonne Lennon St. Mary's, Rhona McDonagh Kilbride, Emma Jones St. Mary's, Claire Cregg Elphin, Rochelle Mullaney Kilbride, Niamh Toolan St. Barry's, Aoife McNeill Roscommon Gaels, Ciara McDonnell Michael Glavey's, Rachel Finan St. Croan's, Gillian Wall Clann Na Gael, Sheila O'Dowd Shannon Gaels, Ellen Beirne Strokestown.

U-14 Championship:
1990: Mayo missing.

1993: Roscommon.
Roscommon : Lisa Cuffe St. Faithleachs, Michelle Creavin Padraig Pearses, Philomena Bermingham Michael Glaveys, Regina Cummins Michael Glaveys, Elaine McCann Eire Og, Regina Finnegan Michael Glaveys, Majella Lavin Eire Og, Stephanie Carty Padraig Pearses, Gemma Creaton Eire Og,  Emer Casey Ballaghdereen, Geraldine Donoghue Padraig Pearses, Cathy McCann Eire Og, Edwina Hanley St. Faithleachs, Lorraine Connor St. Faithleachs, Cathy Harrisson St. Faithleachs.
Subs: Emily Cruise Padraig Pearses, Joanne O'Donnell Eire Og, Paula Cox St. Faithleachs, Hazel McCrann Ballaghdereen, Carol Manning St. Faithleachs, Sinead Seale Padraig Pearses, Joanne Roanne Michael Glaveys, Caitriona McDonnell Eire Og, Donna Hanley Eire Og, Lisa O'Donnell Eire Og, Jackie Harrison St. Faithleachs, Aine Daly Eire Og, Sandra Corrigan Eire Og, Maire McDonnell Eire Og, Bernadette Hamilton Ballaghadereen, Breda Fitzmaurice Eire Og, Amanda Hanley St. Faithleachs, Claire McNulty Eire Og, Anne Casey Ballaghdereen, Lorraine Carroll Ballaghdereen.

2000: Mayo.
Emma Galligan Moy Davitts, Heather Jordan Moy Davitts, Caroline McGing Carnacon, Ciara Walsh Neale, Una McGing Carnacon, Una Heneghan Tourmakeady, Noelle Tierney Carnacon, Aine Clarke Knockmore, Louise Collins St. Brigid's, Marie Sweeney Kiltane, Lisa O'Brien Capt Carnacon, Clodagh Martin Kilmovee Shamrocks, Jackie Biggins Neale, Mary Coyle Kilcommon, Fiona McHale Carnacon.
Subs: Ann Marie Cafferty Achill, Aoife Hanahoe Knockmore, Paula Fitzgerald Neale, Crea Rouse Ardnaree, Anita Connor Breaffy, Siobhan Heneghan Tourmakeady, Karen Barrett Knockmore, Sarah Reilly Ardnaree, Kathleen Fitzgerald Hollymount, Clare Duffy, Michelle McGinty Achill, Louise Rowland Kiltane, Megan O'Hara Ardnaree, Avril Rush Kilmovee, Deidre McGrath Kilcommon, Aine Casey Neale, Patricia Jordan Moy Davitts, Aine Keane Mayo Gaels, Caroline Crean, Deirdre Horan Carnacon, Nuala Horan Carnacon, Sinead Maye Kilmovee, Sarah Carey.

2002: Galway.
Claire Brennan Salthill, Claire Molloy St. Michael's, Leanne Kelly St. Brendan's, Barbara Hannon Dunmore, Angela Coleman St. Brendan's, Niamh Lohan St. Brendan's, Aisling Kelly Mountbellew, Emma Flately Glenamaddy, Brigid Mc Donnell Dunmore, Caitriona Cormican St. Gabriel's, Michelle Delaney St. Brendan's, Siobhan Hanley Caherlistrane, Michelle Doyle  St. Brendan's, Colleen Mannion St. Mary's, Rachael King Annaghadown.
Subs: Ciara Mitchell Caltra, Caroline Creaven Corofin, Roisin Gavin Corofin, Aisling Joyce Clonbur, Maeve De Burca Salthill, Marian Hernon Milltown, Sinead Burke Killannin, Kelly Fallon Dunmore, Muirin Mannion St. Gabriel's, Aoife Martin St. Brendan's, Mairead Coyne Grainne Mhaoils, Doirin Gilmore St. Brendan's, Laura Gilmore Cortoon, Maire Coyne Grainne Mhaoil's, Mary Flaherty Cortoon.

2003: Mayo missing.

2004: Mayo.
Fiona McLoughlin Castlebar Mitchels, Lisa Mannion St. Annes, Rebecca Clarke Cpt Knockmore, Catherine Barrett Louisburgh, Catherine Burke Tourmakeady, Kathryn Sullivan Castlebar Mitchels, Edel Sweeney Kiltane, Yvonne Gilroy St. Brigid's, Clodagh Cumiskey Knockmore, Deirdre Doherty Charlestown, Marie Jordan Louisburgh, Laura Hutton Claremorris, Hannah Callaghan Hollymount, Una Griffin Claremorris, Lisa Cafferky Kilmovee.
Subs: Lorna Burke St. Mary's, Sarah Tierney Hollymount, Orla Conlon Castlebar Mitchels, Joanne McCann Charlestown, Michelle Gavin Swinford, Laura Gallagher Kiltane, Sinead Murphy Breaffy, Emma Gilroy St. Brigid's, Orla McHale Carnacon,  Deirdre Holland Achill, Sinead Hughes Tourmakeady, Jessica Dooley Hollymount, Colleen Meehan Claremorris, Heather Walsh Kiltimagh, Edel Concannon Breaffy.
Replay:
Fiona McLoughlin Castlebar Mitchels, Lisa Mannion St. Annes, Rebecca Clarke Cpt Knockmore, Catherine Barrett Louisburgh, Catherine Burke Tourmakeady, Sarah Tierney Hollymount, Edel Sweeney Kiltane, Yvonne Gilroy St. Brigid's, Clodagh Cumiskey Knockmore, Deirdre Doherty Charlestown, Marie Jordan Louisburgh, Laura Hutton Claremorris, Hannah Callaghan Hollymount, Una Griffin Claremorris, Lisa Cafferky Kilmovee.
Subs: Lorna Burke St. Mary's, Orla Conlon Castlebar Mitchels, Joanne McCann Charlestown, Michelle Gavin Swinford, Laura Gallagher Kiltane, Sinead Murphy Breaffy, Emma Gilroy St. Brigid's, Orla McHale Carnacon,  Deirdre Holland Achill, Sinead Hughes Tourmakeady, Jessica Dooley Hollymount, Colleen Meehan Claremorris, Edel Concannon Breaffy, Sinead Murphy Breaffy.

2007: Galway.
Karen McHugh Corofin, Claire Delaney Annaghdown, Lorna Fallon Glenamaddy, Aoife Cunningham St. Michaels, Emma Carter Moycullen, Freddie Timmins St. Michaels, Ciara Meagher Salthill/Knocknacarra, Ciara Newell Claregalway, Rachel Cloonan Salthill/Knocknacarra, Charlotte Cooney Claregalway, Mairead Linnane Claregalway, Deirdre Brennan Milltown, Roisin Leonard Corofin, Dora Gorman Salthill/Knocknacarra, Ailish O'Reilly Oranmore.
Subs: Lisa Murphy Kilkerrin/Clonberne, Aoife Reilly Monivea/Abbey, Nicola Kilgariff Dunmore McHales, Rachel Murphy Annaghdown, Cliona Killilea Annaghdown, Helen Moran Claregalway, Louise Reilly Caherlistrane, Sara O'Toole Dunmore McHales, Cliona Ni Cheallaigh Naomh Anna Leitir Mor, Aine Mannion Caltra, Alison Burke Annaghdown, Cliona Kerrigan Clonbur, Cliodhna Maloney Corofin, Hannah Hannant Glenamaddy, Ashling Summerville Clonbur.

2008: Galway.
Lucy Greene Caltra, Nicola Ward Kilkerrin/Clonberne, Georgina Healy Claregalway, Sadhbh Moyles Salthill, Brona Murphy St. Mary's, Claire Gibbons Glenamaddy, Aoife Fogarty Naomh Mhuire, Katie Cullen Salthill, Cliona Kerrigan Clonbur, Dannielle Forde Annaghadown, Fiona O'Connor Caherlistrane, Sile Ni Shuilleabhain Na Piarsaigh, Ailish O'Reilly Naomh Mhuire, Roisin Leonard Corofin, Louise Ward Kilkerrin/Clonberne.
Subs: Ailidh Ni Chonaire Na Piarsaigh, Emma Naughton Caltra, Orla Dixon Claregalway, Danielle Carroll Tuam/Cortoon, Claire Murray Mountbellew Moylough, Mai O'Sullivan Salthill, Shaunagh Jackson Menlough Skehana, Orla Kemple Mountbellew Moylough , Niamh O'Connor An Cheathru Rua, Laura Carroll Salthill, Zara Mortimor Grainne Mhaols, Ina Butler Kilianin, Niamh Martin Milltown, Aine Keating Mountbellew Moylough, Hayleaigh Somers Mountbellew Moylough.

2009: Galway.
Saoirse Burke Clarinbridge, Niamh O'Connor An Cheathru Rua, Sile Ni Shuilleabhain Na Piarsaigh, Elaine Carey Salthill/Knocknacarra, Kelley Malone Naomh Mhuire, Aileen Crowley Naomh Mhuire, Nicola Ward Capt Kilkerrin/Clonberne, Cora Creaven Caherlistrane, Hayleaigh Somers Mountbellew Moylough, Mairead Ni Loingsigh Naomh Anna, Louise Ward Kilkerrin/Clonberne, Aislinn Newell Claregalway, Anna Lane Clarinbridge, Orla Kemple Mountbellew/Moylough, Michelle Dunleavy Claregalway.
Subs: Roisin Ni Chonghaille Maigh Cuilinn, Nicole Conway Caltra, Niamh Folan Naomh Anna, Ailbhe Finnerty Salthill/Knocknacarra, Sarah Gormley Kilkerrin/Clonberne, Breda Hanlon Caltra, Orla Geoghegan Naomh Mhuire, Aisling Noone Killannin, Orla Cassidy Tuam/Cortoon, Aoife Maloney Corofin, Aisling Hynes Milltown, Orlaith Dirrane Michael Breathnach, Niamh Molloy Milltown, Dearbhla Fox Mountbellew/Moylough, Claire Murray Mountbellew/Moylough.

U-14 B Championship:
2007: Roscommon.
Maggie Wallace Dt. Dominics, Darerca Beirne St. Marys, Niamh Toolan, Jane McGowan St. Barrys, Gillian Dufficy St. Marys, Meabh Holmes St. Barrys, Sheena Rogers St. Marys, Natalie McHugh Kilglass Gaels, Katie McLoughlin Strokestown, Deirdre Ryan Oran, Rebecca Coyle Kilglass Gaels, Caroline Gunning Kilbeggan Shamrocks, Aine Kelly St. Brigids, Siobhan Greevy Western Gaels, Laura Brudell Strokestown.
Subs: Pooky Mitchell Western Gaels, Sandra Deery Eire Og, Rhoda McDonagh Kilbride, Kylie Roddy Eire Og, Orla Gatley St. Brigids, Ellen Berne Strokestown, Joanne Cregg Michael Glaveys, Cait Mullooly Strokestown, Rochelle Mullaney Kilbride, Shauna Naughton Four Roads, Caoilionn Beirne St. Marys, Ciara McDonnell Michael Glaveys, Shauna Tiley St. Dominics, Niamh Flanagan Eire Og, Louise Cox Kilglass Gaels.

2009: Roscommon.
Rachel Timothy St. Croan's, Colleen Cosgrove Strokestown, Lorna Flanagan Kilbride, Aoife Jones Tulsk, Maeve King St. Croan's, Sorcha Bruen Shannon Gaels, Amy White St. Ciaran's, Emer Wallace St. Barry's, Fiona Casserly St. Mary's, Kayleigh Dunning Clann Na Gael, Aishling Hanley Strokestown, Ciara Galvin Clann Na Gael, Lisa Flynn Western Gaels, Saffron Cull Capt Balinameen, Rebecca Naughton Clann Na Gael.
Subs:  Shauna O Neill St. Faithleach's, Claire Cleary St. Faithleach's, Jennifer Kelly Padraig Pearses, April Timothy Roscommon Gaels, Natasha Regan Boyle, Aine Ryan Padraig Pearses, Racheal Mc Grath Oran, Danielle Kenny Padraig Pearses, Charlotte Wright Oran, Nicole Kerins Boyle, Liah Lavin Western Gaels, Kelly Murphy St. Faithleach's, Hazel Cooney Kilmore, Karen O Boyle St. Brigid's, Joan Geoghegan St. Faithleach's.

U-14 All Ire Blitz:
1996: Mayo missing.
1999: Galway missing.
2000: Galway missing.
2003: Galway missing.
2006: Galway missing.

U-14 Div 2 Blitz:
1999: Mayo missing.
2003: Roscommon missing.

U-14 Div 3 Blitz:
2006: Roscommon missing.

Feile U-14 Div 1:
1995: Kiltane Mayo missing.

1996: Carnacon Mayo.
Caroline Brennan, Irene Hoban, Patricia Dillon, Aine Boyle, Niamh Lally, Michelle Chambers, Jenny Heneghan, Sharon McGing, Denise McIntyre, Sinead Burke, Caroline Hession, Martha Carter, Tanya Bourke, Claire David, Karen Farragher, Joan Tunney, Sheila Glynn, Grainne Nestor, Ann Marie Lally, Stephanie Corcoran, Cathy Corley.

2000: Corofin Galway missing.

2005: Corofin Galway.
Karen McHugh, Linda Higgins, Clodagh Clancy, Anita Igoe, Orla Newell, Iona Burke, Lorraine Ryder, Aoife Bodkin, Lisa Kelly, Aoife Newell, Tracy Leonard, Lorraine Cullinane, Roisin Leonard, Lisa Leonard, Karen Heverin, Aileen Burke, Kerry Hession, Sinead Daly, Cliona Moloney, Aisling Kelly, Emma Ryder, Emily Bane, Aoife O'Grady.

2006: Corofin Galway.
Emma Ryder, Shauna Lardner, Karen McHugh, Emma Conneely, Aoife O'Grady, Aisling Steede,
Roisin Leonard, Lisa Leonard, Tracy Leonard, Felicia Garivan, Emma Keane, Cliona Glynn, Anna Bodkin, Amy Langan, Leonie Higgins, Aisling Kelly, Michelle Martyn, Clodagh Clancy, Cliodhna Maloney, Ciara Connaughton, Lucia Glynn, Louise Duggan, Jessie Collins, Claire Keady, Orla Newell, Aoife Newell, Lorraine Ryder, Stacey Langan.

Feile U-14 Div 2:
1996: Knock Claremorris.
Danielle Flatley, Tara Brady, Louise Byrne, Michelle Maguire, Martina Mullins, Caoimhe Weeks, Aisling Duggan, Carmel Burke, Alma Walshe, Jacqueline Duggan, Orla Casby, Sandra Campbell, Lorraine Kavanagh, Sharon Lyons, Teresa Walsh, Claire Swords, Lorraine Curry, Ann Campbell, Lorraine Farrell, Rowena McLoughlin, Maria Coyne.

Feile U-14 Div 4:
2009: St. Joseph's Aughavas Leitrim.
Laura  Sweeney, Niamh Maguire, Jessica Bohan, Shannon O' Rourke, Loraine Maguire, Clare Lynch, Anita Conefrey, Sealin O' Rourke, Grainne O' Malley, Noleen Mc Govern, Ciarrai Maguire, Loraine Helsin, Niamh Masterson, Carmel Mc Govern, Niamh Mc Kiernan, Bronagh O' Rourke, Noleen Rawle, Laura Burns, Kate Reilly, Roisin Mc Kenna, Rebecca Healy, Roisin Reilly, Eimear Masterson, Leanne Kearney, Ciara Gallogly.
 
Interprovincial Championship:
1977: Connacht. Munster missing
1984: Connacht. Munster missing
1989: Connacht. Leinster missing


1998: Connacht.
Galway: Erin Conway, Marie O'Connell, Emma O'Malley, Carmel Kelly, Emma Cunniffe.
Leitrim: Patricia Bohan, Sinead Brennan, Maeve Quinn, Eileen Colreavy, Ann Marie Cox.
Mayo: Sandra Malee, Geraldine Feerick, Finnouala Ruane, Christina Heffernan, Sinead Costello.
Roscommon: Regina Carley, Cathy McCann, Ann Marie Carley, Emma Mannion, Bridget Goode.
Sligo: Siobhan Stenson, Katrina Connolly, Christina Johnston, Kathleen Kane,

1999: Connacht.
Galway: Michelle Brennan, Marie O'Connell, Fiona Devaney, Lorna Joyce, Annette Clarke, Fiona Devaney, Aoife Wynne.
Leitrim: Patricia Bohan, Sinead Brennan, Maeve Quinn, Ann Marie Cox, Eimear McGlade,                                                  
Mayo: Marcella Heffernan, Rachel Barrett, Nuala O'She, Shelly Gibbons, Christina Heffernan, Diana O'Hora, Denise Horan, Marie Staunton.
Roscommon: Ursula Brooks, Regina Carley, Ann Marie Carley, Diana Dolan.                 
Sligo: Kathleen Kane, Grainne O'Gara, Angela Doohan.

2002: Connacht.
Galway: Aisling Fahy, Annette Clarke, Marie O'Connell, Patricia Gleeson, Catriona Kyne.
Leitrim: Eimear McGlade, Sinead Brennan, Patricia Bohan, Deirdre Ward.
Mayo: Denise Horan, Christina Heffernan, Marcella Heffernan, Cora Staunton, Claire Egan, Emma Mullin, Michelle McGing, Edel Biggins.
Roscommon: Louise Tully, Mary Beades, Cathy McCann, Ursula Brooks, Ann Marie Carley, Regina Carley, Emer Casey.
Sligo: Cammie Kennedy, Angela Doohan.

Interprovincial Shield:
2003: Connacht.
Galway: Ruth Stephens, Johanna Connolly, Marie O'Connell, Lisa Coohill, Emma O'Malley, Geraldine Conneely.
Leitrim: Eimear McGlade, Sinead Brennan, Naomi Lee, Sarah McLoughlin.
Mayo: Denise Horan, Helena Lohan, Nuala O'She, Sharon McGing, Christina Heffernan, Marcella Heffernan, Diana O'Hora, Claire Egan, Claire O'Hara, Michelle McGing, Yvonne Byrne.
Roscommon: Stephanie Carty, Ursula Brooks, Natasha Beegan, Aisling Creghton, Emma Mannion.
Sligo: Michelle McGowan, Katrina Connolly.

2005: Connacht.
Galway: Aoibheann Daly, Niamh Fahy, Emer Flaherty, Annette Clarke, Lorna Joyce, Michelle Glynn, Patricia Gleeson, Una Carroll.
Mayo: Sharon McGing, Cora Staunton, Helena Lohan, Jackie Moran, Kelly Colleran, Nuala O'She, Claire Egan, Christina Heffernan, Marcella Heffernan, Claire O'Hara.
Roscommom: Louise Tully, Natasha Beegan, Aisling Creighton, Ann Marie Carley, Caroline Conway.
Sligo: Imelda McNulty, Michelle McGowan, Caroline Currid, Louise Harte, Katrina Connolly.

2006: Connacht.
Galway: Aine Gilmore, Marie O'Connell, Aoibheann Daly, Emer Flaherty, Edel Concannon, Lorna Joyce, Michelle Glynn, Geraldine Connelly, Una Carroll.
Leitrim: Sarah McLoughlin, Sinead Brennan, Eimear McGlade.
Mayo: Nuala O'She, Christina Heffernan, Marcella Heffernan.
Roscommom: Louise Tully, Caroline Conway.
Sligo: Fiona Maye, Noelle Gormley, Louise Harte, Katrina Connolly.

2007: Connacht.
Galway: Rebecca McPhilbin, Patricia Gleeson, Aoibheann Daly, Tina Hughes, Micchelle Burke, Ann Marie McDonagh, , Michelle Glynn.
Mayo: Fiona McHale, Christina Heffernan, Marcella Heffernan.
Roscommom: Emer Casey, Michelle Carey, Claire Kelly, Marie Hoey.
Sligo: Noelle Gormley, Katrina Connolly, Angela Doohan, Bernice Byrne, Tracy O'Hara, Therese Marren.

2009: Connacht.
Mayo: Fiona McHale, Fiona McLoughlin.
Roscommom: Michelle Carey, Sinead Cooney, Marla Candon, Ann Marie Carley, Emer Casey, Claire Grehan, Claire Kelly, Martina Freyne, Maria Keenehan, Rachel Ryan.  
Sligo: Noelle Gormley, Katrina Connolly, Ruth Goodwin, Fiona Maye, Jacqueline Mulligan, Eilise Codd, Karen Maloney, Imelda McNulty, Tara Taylor.

All Ireland Senior Club Championship:
1981: Galway Gaels Galway missing v Watergrasshill Cork

1987: Hollymount Mayo.
Caitriona Conroy, Ann Daly, Noreen Daly, Patrica McEveney, Hilary Hughes, Jane Molloy Capt, Sarah Heffernan, Caitriona Hennelly, Maire Healy, Joan Macken, Josephine Macken, Collette Connolly, Ann Fahy, Ita Flatley, Martina Tierney, Mary Griffin, Mary T Kelly, Mary Bulter.

1990: St. Grellans Galway missing v Ballymaccarbry Waterford

1999: Hollymount Mayo.
Caitriona Conroy, Paula Donnellan, Helena Lohan, Noreen Jordan, Mary T. Garvey, Marcella Heffernan Capt, Laura Heneghan, Christina Heffernan, Sinead Costello, Michelle Corcoran, Rosario Heaney, Orla Casby, Ann-Marie Conroy, Yvonne Byrne, Margueite Lynskey.
Subs: Margaret Tierney, Jenny Shaughnessy, Elaine Heaney, Ann Fahy, Edel Reilly, Catherine Conway, Aine Slattery, Sabrina Baily, Susan Nolan, Helen Jordan, Therese Connolly, Kathy Reapy.

2006: Carnacon Mayo.
Caroline Brennan, Nichola Hurst, Caroline McGing, Michelle Corbett, Marie Corbertt, Aoife Loftus, Sharon McGing, Claire Egan, Martha Carter Capt, Noelle Tierney, Fiona McHale, Caoilfhionn Connolly, Marian Hallinan, Cora Staunton, Maria Staunton.
Subs: Deirdre Horan, Alma Geraghty, Michelle Higgins, Carmel Burke, Majella Gill, Siobhan Kelly, Lorraine Doyle, Ceire Loftus, Aishling Lydon, Orna McHale, Siobhan Finnerty, Niamh Moylette, Fiona McLaughlin, Edel Murray, Anna Coyne.

All Ireland Intermediate Club Championship:
2002: Clann na Gael Roscommon.
Yvonne Dolan, Kelly Killian, Cathy Watson, Michelle Keegan, Edel Kelly, Sandra Mannion, Mary Beades, Anne Duignan, Fiona Scally, Maeve Harney, Niamh Fallon, Aishling Curley, Gina Dowling Capt, Diane Dolan, Emma Hareny.
Subs: Eileen Goode, Michelle Gately, Kathleen Doran Rourke, Marie Dunning, Joanne Moriarty, Joanne Naughton, Aishling Egan, Tracy Keegan, Mairead Moore, Marion Naughton, Caroline Dolan O'Reilly, Mary Duffy Shine, Julie Curley, Jacqueline Curley.

All Ireland Junior Club Championship:
1997: Aughawillan.
Noelle Kellagher, Fiona McCauley, Joanne Holohan, Dawn McKeon, Fiona Roddy, Michelle Kellagher, Eimer McGlade, Maeve Quinn, Deirdre Quinn, Karen McGovern, Aishling Kellegher, Helen Cafferty, Regina Prior, Patricia McNiffe, Sinead Quinn.
Subs: Geraldine McIntyre, Mary Quinn, Lynda Page, Michelle Holohan, Sinead Maxwell, Tracy McCartin, Michelle Sherkle, Mary Quinn Capt, Rose McGirl.

1999: St. Nathy's Sligo.
Katrina Connolly, Mairead Keane, Rachel Gallagher, Louise Gormley, Yvonne Roddy, Edel Kane-Healy, Cammie Kennedy, Angela Doohan, Sinead Hughes, Therese Devaney, Michelle McGowan, Kathleen Kane, Nicola Kennedy, Louise O'Donnell, Emer Gallagher.
Subs: Marie O'Donnell, Annette Kearns, Siobhan Harnan, Karina McGowan, Michelle Finan, Ann Lee, Catherine Henry, Bernadette O'Beirne.

2008: Knockmore Mayo.
Deirdre Devine, Niamh Langan, Aoife Hanahoe, Laura Mulvihill, Elaine O'Hara, Emma Lowther, Ciara Hanahoe, Orla Hanahoe, Aine Clarke Capt, Helena Mulligan, Aine McClean, Siobhan Lacken, Clodagh Cumiskey, Ciara McDermott, Laura Corcoran.
Subs: Sinead Durkin, Una Mayock, Aoife Clarke, Alma Lacken, Elaine Burke, Michelle Murphy, Rebecca Clarke, Lisa Lowther, Leanne Durkan, Sharon Hughes, Cara Cooke, Ciathlin McGowan, Emma McNamara, Ruth Canavan, Sarah Hennigan.

2009: Drumcliffe/Rosses Point Sligo.
Lindsey McManus, Aisling Ewing, Grainne Loughlin, Noelle Carroll, Aislon Spratt, Valerie O'Beirne, Andrea Horgan, Claire Hoey, Siobhan O'Sullivan Capt, Nicole Fowley, Laura Fowley, Sinead McHale, Rachel Monaghan, Karina Caraway, Jackie Caraway.
Subs: Maureen Hoey, Aisling Mannion, Amanda Durcan, Louise Devins, Andrea Dolan, Orlaith Furey, Francis Mitchell, Trish Doherty, Aoife Clancy, Orla Blake, Deirdre Slevin, Orla McGowan, Rose Hennigan, Claire Currid, Emma Brady.

All Ire Senior 7's Championship:
2001: Corofin Galway missing.
2007: Corofin Galway missing.

All Ire Senior 7's Plate:
2006: St. Brendans Ballygar Galway missing.

2008: St. Brigid's Roscommon.
Mary Beades, Claire Grehan, Aine O'Brien, Cliodhna Mc Hugh, Michelle Walsh, Laura Harrison, Jenny Conlon, Grainne Cunniffe, Claire Shanagher, Chrissie O'Malley, Claire Kelly, Kara Dolan.

2009: Corofin Galway missing.

All Ire Intermediate 7's Championship:
2002: Aughawillan Leitrim.
2003: Aughawillan Leitrim.

2007: Tuam/Cortoon Galway.
Jenny Mannion, Edel Concannon, Emer Flaherty, Amy Finnerty, Laura Gilmore, Siofra O'Brien, Maria Connell, Edel Heverin, Norrie Brennen, Leona Gormally, Karen Canaven, Pauline Heverin.
 
2009: An Fhairce (Clonbur) Galway.
Lorna Seoighe, Sinead Nic Aodhagain, Aisling  Nic Aodhagain, Jennifer De Charraig, Maire Caitlin Ni Chathsaigh, Aoife Seoighe, Caitriona  Nic Aodhagain, Aisling Ni Dhochartaigh, Lorraine Ni Morrin, Lizzie Ni Churrain, Cliona Ni Chiarragain, Ann Maire Herward.

All Ire Intermediate 7's Plate:
2005: Aughawillan Leitrim missing.

All Ire Junior 7's Championship:
2004: Milltown Galway.
Collette Connolly, Michelle Hyland, Ann Marie Mongan, Aoife Monaghan, Lisa Connolly, Marie Brennan, Elaine Connolly, Ann Marie M Grath, Lisa Hyland, Laura Coen, Marian Hernon, Claire Hehir.

2008: Glenamaddy.
Niamh Fahy, Sinead Purcell, Hannah Dolan, Eilish Gannon, Ann M Flanagan Capt, Hazel Deane, Noelle Connolly, Heather Joyce, Tracy Fahy, Cailin Morgan, Cliona Gannon, Siobhan Giblin.

All Ire Junior 7's Plate:
2003: Geevagh Sligo.
Maureen Mostyn, Elaine McTiernan, Lorainne Mulvanney, Louise Smith, Bernice Byrne, Elaine Dodd, Patricia Cogan, Karen Simon, Michelle Mostyn, Laura McDonagh, Samantha Cullen, Hazel Walsh.

2006: Kilglass Gaels Roscommon missing.

PPS Schools Senior A:
1997: Colaiste Mhuire Tourmakeady Mayo.
Treasa Ni Luideain Tourmakeady, Cristin Ni Eanachain Tourmakeady, Caithlin Ni Eanachain Tourmakeady, Triona Ni Chonghail Tourmakeady, Niamh Ni Mhaolalla Ballintubber, Padraicin Ni Dhufaigh Ballintubber, Nuala Ni She Tourmakeady, Martha Ni Mhaille Tourmakeady, Lorna Seoighe Clonbur, Lorraine Ni Neill Tourmakeady, Aislinn Nic Dhonnachadh Tourmakeady, Aoife Ni Mhaill Tourmakeady, Sinead Ni Mhaille Tourmakeady, Linda Bairead Castlebar, Niamh Ni Eanachain Tourmakeady.
Subs: Caitlin Ni Neill, Sinead Ni Dhomhnaill, Michelle Seoighe, Maebh Ni Churraoin, Noirin Nic Aodha, Aine Maire Ni Shiorain, Orla Ni Cheallaigh, Caitlin Ni Mhaollala, Aoibhin De Burca, Shellie Ni Gibbuin, Rachael Nic Baird, Maire Ni Fharrachair, Aine Maire Ni Chiarragain, Aingeal Ni Chairr, Siobhan Ni Maoineachain.

2001: Colaiste Mhuire Tourmakeady Mayo missing.

2004: Presentation Currylea Tuam Galway.
Louise Morris, Anita Higgins, Michelle Glynn, Maire Brennan, Laura Gilmore, Cora Joyce, Sinead Hanley, Louise Comer, Edel Concannon Capt, Deirdre Heverin, Una Carroll, Miriam Savage, Karen Canavan, Sheila Fitzgerald, Helen McHugh.
Subs: Caitriona Leonard, Catherine Ludden, Michelle Coen, Sasha Drozd, Mary Flaherty, Mary T. Carroll, Nuala Goggins, Nicola Roche, Tilda Daly, Claire Burke, Elaine Connolly.

PPS Schools Senior B:
2006: Dunmore Community School Galway missing.

PPS Schools Senior C:
2009: Scoil Mhuire & Padraig Swinford Mayo.
Lisa O'Brien Swinford, Gillian McGeever Swinford, Kelly McGann Swinford, Tara Ryan Swinford, Linda Kenny Swinford, Melissa Coleman Swinford, Susan Lavin Swinford, Linda Walsh Swinford, Leanne Lenahan Swinford, Niamh Casey Swinford, Tara Henry Swinford, Rachel Brady Swinford, Shauna Roche Swinford, Jessie Coleman Swinford, Aisling Henry Swinford.
Subs: Ciara Price Swinford, Sonya Demsey Swinford, Eimear Cafferty Swinford, Roisin Cafferty Swinford, Ann Marie O'Keeffe Swinford, Kaithlyn Philbin Swinford, Shauna Smith Swinford, Shonagh Rowely Swinford, Danielle Jennings Swinford, Grace Lynch Castlebar Mitchels, Charlotte Moore Swinford, Heather Walsh Swinford, Maria Groarke Swinford, Hayley Moore Swinford, Caoimhe Forkan Swinford.

PPS Schools Junior A:
2003: Presentation Currylea Tuam Galway.
Gillian Boyle, Mary T. Carroll, Nuala Goggins, Mary Flaherty, Laura Gilmore, Elaine Connolly, Marie Brennan, Louise Comer, Edel Concannon Capt, Sinead Hanley, Una Carroll, Cora Joyce, Caroline Geoghegan, Lisa Connolly, Louise Morris.
Subs: Miriam Savage, Nicola Roche, Martina Burke, Caroline Ludden, Caithriona Leonard, Amanda Geoghegan, Louise Concannon, Michelle Coen, Elaine Donnellan, Tracey Higgins, Martina Daly, Katie Tierney, Elizabeth Lawless.

2008: Dunmore Community School Galway.
Paula Kelly, Aine Finnegan, Louise Redington, Elaine McDermott, Saorla McManus, Caitriona Haverty, Siobhan Meehan, Sarah Burke, Aine Hannon Capt, Cailin Morgan, Lucy Hannon, Sara O'Toole, Nicola Kilgarriff, Nicola O'Donnell, Carol Wall.
Subs: Lorraine Connaughton, Jennifer Finnegan, Andrea Tierney, Fiona Comer, Lorraine Brennan, Ciara Bowens, Ciara McDonnell, Shauna Quinn, Amanda Hannon, Ann Marie Fahy, Aoife Smyth, Sinead Kilgarriff, Niamh Quinn.

PPS Schools Junior B:
2004: St. Joseph's College Summerhill Athlone Roscommon.
Sandra Greena Clan Na Gael, Grainne Egan Clann Na Gael, Aisling Egan Clann Na Gael, Carmel Killeen Padraig Pearses, Ruth Finglass Clann Na Gael, Clare Shanagher St. Brigids, Lisa Killeen Padraig Pearses, Michelle Walshe St. Brigids, Aimee Brennnan St. Dominics, Orla Doyle Garrycastle, Shauna Giles Clann Na Gael, Ciara Fallon Clann Na Gael, Aine O'Brien St. Brigids, Rachel Qualter Athlone GAA, Jenny Downey Padraig Pearses.
Subs: Alicia Colgan St. Brigids, Sinead Grehan St. Brigids, Clodagh Ledwith Clann Na Gael, Aisling Brannelly St. Gabriels Kilconnell, Sarah Finnerty St. Brigids, Clare Dunne Clann Na Gael, Lorraine Treacy Garrycastle, Grace O'Brien St. Brigids, Anita Duignan Clann Na Gael, Fiona Greene, Aisling Gately.

2008: Glenamaddy Community School Galway.
Hannah Hannant, Linda Burke, Claire Gibbons, Tara Tully, Genevieve McCormack, Niamh Fahy V Capt, Hazel Deane, Lisa Gannon, Hannah Dolan, Michelle Conneally, Lorna Fallon, Eilis Gannon, Emer Fahy, Rachel Molloy, Tracey Fahy.
Subs: Sarah Jennings, Siobhan Giblin Capt, Laura Scanlon, Alicia Collins, Edel Smith, Emma Brogan, Aisling Hegarty, Anne-Marie Glynn, Laurna Geraghty, Oonagh McDonagh, Niamh Finnegan, Ciara Morgan, Louise Kilheaney, Danielle Jennings, Donna Caulfield.

PPS Schools Junior C:
2007: Ballinamore Post Primary Leitrim missing.

Senior National League:
1979: Galway missing.

1983: Leitrim.
Marie McGovern Fenagh, Roisin McElgunn St. Mary's Carrick-on-Shannon, Tracey Monaghan Fenagh, Philis Gallagher Aughnasheelin, Bernadette Donnelly Fenagh, Helen McLoughlin Fenagh, Claire O'Neill Fenagh, Noleen Donnelly Fenagh, Deirdre Quinn Aughawillan, Mary McDermott Glenfarne, Peggy Guckian St. Mary's Carrick-on-Shannon, Mary Quinn Aughawillan, Ita Flatley St. Mary's Carrick-on-Shannon, Noleen McLoughlin Fenagh, Frankie Byrne Kiltubrid.
Subs: Maire Darcy Glenfarne, Carmel McCartin Drumreilly, Mary Rooney Aughnasheelin, Mary Farrell Aughawillan, Josephine McGovern Fenagh.

1985: Leitrim.
Marie McGovern Fenagh, Claire O'Neill Fenagh, Bernadette Donnelly Fenagh, Noleen Donnelly Fenagh, Helen McLoughlin Fenagh, Noleen Geoghegan Fenagh, Geraldine Wrynne Fenagh, Teresa Hardagan Fenagh, Elizabeth Hardigan Fenagh, Josephine McGovern Fenagh, Deirdre Quinn Aughawillan, Mary Quinn Aughawillan, Maeve Quinn Aughawillan, Pauline Gilheaney Aughawillan, Breege Plunkett Aughawillan, Angela Gilheaney Aughawillan, Ita Flatley St. Mary's Carrick-on-Shannon, Mary Shanley Annaduff, Roisin McElgunn St. Mary's Carrick-on-Shannon, Claire O'Neill Fenagh, S Mulligan, M McCann.

1994: Mayo.
Denise Horan Ballinrobe, Bernie Finn Kiltimagh, Geraldine Feerick Neale, Noreen Walsh Westport, Fiona McCarthy Kiltimagh, Bernie O'Neill Tourmakeady, Diane O'Hora Castlebar Mitchels, Rita Kearney Neale, Christina Heffernan Hollymount, Marcella Heffernan Hollymount, Colette Connolly Hollymount, Annette Scott Kiltimagh, Marie McGreal Westport, Eileen O'Neill Tourmakeady, Fina Golden Kiltimagh.
Subs: Mary Morrissey Castlebar Mitchels, Kathryn McGreal Westport, Deirdre Moran Neale, Sandra Malee Kiltimagh, Pauline Mullin Neale.

1995: Mayo.
Denise Horan Ballinrobe, Sandra Malee Kiltimagh, Bernie O'Neill Tourmakeady, Noreen Walsh Westport, Fiona McCarthy Castlebar Mitchels, Geraldine Feerick Neale, Diane O'Hora Castlebar Mitchels, Rita Kearney Neale, Christina Heffernan Hollymount, Mary Morrissey Castlebar Mitchels, Colette Connolly Hollymount, Annette Scott Kiltimagh, Sinead Costello Ballinrobe, Pauline Mullin Neale, Fina Golden Kiltimagh.
Subs: Marcella Heffernan Hollymount, Mary Mulchrone Castlebar Mitchels, Kathryn McGreal Westport, Margaret Tierney Hollymount, Caroline Prendergast Tourmakeady, Sandra Prendergast Tourmakeady, Therese Connolly Hollymount, Deirdre Moran Neale, Eileen O'Neill Tourmakeady.
Replay:
Denise Horan Ballinrobe, Sandra Malee Kiltimagh, Bernie O'Neill Tourmakeady, Noreen Walsh Westport, Fiona McCarthy Castlebar Mitchels, Geraldine Feerick Neale, Diane O'Hora Castlebar Mitchels, Rita Kearney Neale, Christina Heffernan Hollymount, Mary Morrissey Castlebar Mitchels, Colette Connolly Hollymount, Annette Scott Kiltimagh, Sinead Costello Ballinrobe, Pauline Mullin Neale, Marcella Heffernan Hollymount.
Subs: Mary Mulchrone Castlebar Mitchels, Caroline Prendergast Tourmakeady, Sandra Prendergast Tourmakeady, Therese Connolly Hollymount, Deirdre Moran Neale, Eileen O'Neill Tourmakeady.

1996: Mayo.
Denise Horan Ballinrobe, Sandra Malee Kiltimagh, A N Other, Edel Biggins Neale, Rachel Barrett Kiltane, Geraldine Feerick Clonbur Galway, Diane O'Hora Castlebar Mitchels, Marcella Heffernan Hollymount, Christina Heffernan Holymount, Martha O'Malley Tourmakeady, Joyce O'Hara Ballinrobe, Michelle McGing Carnacon, Mary Morrissey Castlebar Mitchels, Pauline Mullin Neale, Cora Staunton Carnacon.
Subs: Edel Mullin Neale, Kathleen Ann Heneghan Tourmakeady, Ashling Donohue Tourmakeady, Sinead Commins Mot Davitts, Colette McTigue Carnacon, Colette Connolly Hollymount, Joan Walsh Hollymount, Sinead Costello Ballinrobe, Rita Kearney Neale, Deirdre Moran Neale, Noreen Walsh Castlebar Mitchels, Mary Mulchrone Castlebar Mitchels, Annette Scott Capt Castlebar Mitchels, Fiona McCarthy Castlebar Mitchels, Sandra Prendergast Tourmakeady, Noreen O'Neill Tourmakeady, Patricia Feehan Westport..

Junior National League:
1989: Galway missing.

1991: Mayo.
Roseann McCarthy Kiltimagh, Beatrice Casey Carnacon, Carmel Carroll Westport, Michelle Corbett Carnacon, Fiona McCarthy Kiltimagh, Colette Connelly Hollymount, Anne Fahy Capt Hollymount, Josephine Macken Hollymount, Breege Blehain Ballina, Annette Scott Kiltimagh, Pauline Mullin Neale, Joan Macken Hollymount, Bernie McGrath Kiltimagh, Mary Mulchrone Westport, Nuala Egan Ballina.
Subs: Mary T. Martin Neale, Bernie O'Neill Tourmakeady, Mary T O'Neill Tourmakeady, Dolores Dunne Carnacon, Nora Gibbons Westport, Marie McGreal Westport, Patricia Kelly Neale, Maraid Heaney, Catherina Conroy Hollymount, Sabrina Costello Hollymount.

National League Division 1:
2002: Mayo.
Denise Horan Ballinrobe, Mary T. Garvey Neale, Helena Lohan Neale, Edel Biggins Neale, Claire Egan Carnacon, Yvonne Byrne Hollymount, Claire O'Hara Castlebar Mitchels, Rachel Barrett Kiltane, Jackie Moran Neale, Ciara McDermott Ardnaree, Emma Mullin Neale, Christina Heffernan Hollymount, Michelle McGing Carnacon, Marcella Heffernan Hollymount, Cora Staunton.
Subs: Caroline Brennan Carnacon, Orla Casby Hollymount, Shelly Gibbons Tourmakeady, Martha O'Malley Tourmakeady, Trina McNicholas Moy Davitts, Denise McDonagh Portbello Dublin, Deirdre Ryan Garrymore, Patricia Moran Neale, Paula Fitzgerald Neale, Ashling McGing Carnacon, Edel Reilly Hollymount, Cora Earley St. Brigid's, Claire Mortimer Louisburgh, Maeve Ann O'Reilly Neale, Sinead Costello Hollymount.

2005: Galway.
Una Carroll Corofin, Michelle Glynn Corofin, Ruth Stephens Corofin, Claire Molloy St. Michael's, Anne-Maire McDonagh Salthill, Marie O'Connell St. Mary's, Emer Flaherty Cortoon Shamrocks, Annette Clarke Capt Kilkerrin/Clonberne, Aoibheann Daly Milltown, Edel Concannon Cortoon Shamrocks, Patricia Gleeson Corofin, Rebecca McPhilbin St. Brendans, Philomena O'Flaherty Naomh Anna Leitir Mor, Niamh Duggan Annaghdown, Lorna Joyce Clonbur.
Subs: Johanna Connolly Kilkerrin/Clonberne, Tina Hughes Corofin, Fiona Wynne Annaghdown, Deirdre Fallon Dunmore McHales, Aine Gilmore St. Brendans, Michelle Delaney Banner Clare, Emma O'Malley St. Brendans, Helen Carroll Corofin, Helen McHugh Caherlistrane, Cora Joyce St. Mary's, Catriona Cormican St. Gabriel's, Michelle Delaney St. Brendans, Deirdre Heverin Corofin, Niamh Fahy Killanin, Niamh Lohan St. Brendans.

2007: Galway.
Tina Hughes Corofin, Michelle Glynn Corofin, Aine Gilmore St. Brendans, Claire Molloy St. Michael's, Sarah Noone St. Gabriels, Michelle Burke Corofin, Emer Flaherty Tuam/Cortoon, Annette Clarke Capt Kilkerrin/Clonberne, Edel Concannon Tuam/Cortoon, Anne-Maire McDonagh Salthill/Knocknacarra, Sarah Cosgrave Corofin, Aoibheann Daly Milltown, Helen McHugh Caherlistrane, Niamh Fahy Killanin, Philomena O'Flaherty Naomh Anna Leitir Mor. Subs: Johanna Connolly St. Eunans Donegal, Rebecca McPhilbin St. Brendans, Lisa Coohill Grainne Mhaols, Sheila Fitzgerald Corofin, Carmel Coleman Monivea Abbey, Barbara Hannon Dunmore McHales, Claire Hehir Milltown, Maedbh Maloney Corofin, Geraldine Conneally Dunmore McHales, Niamh Duggan Annaghdown, Patricia Gleeson Corofin, Una Carroll Corofin, Marie O'Connell St. Mary's, Sinead Burke Killanin, Aine Seoighe Corofin.

2009: Mayo.
Yvonne Byrne Hollymount, Noelle Tierney Carnacon, Caroline McGing Carnacon, Marie Corbett Carnacon, Sinead Hughes Breaffy, Claire O'Hara Castlebar Mitchels, Kathryn Sullivan Castlebar Mitchels, Claire Egan Carnacon, Martha Carter Capt Carnacon, Fiona McHale Carnacon, Emma Mullin Neale, Triona McNicholas Moy Davitts, Lisa Cafferky Kilmovee, Cora Staunton Carnacon, Natasha Beegan Carnacon.
Subs: Fiona McLoughlin Castlebar Mitchels, Nicola Hurst Carnacon, Aoife Loftus Carnacon, Aoife Herbert St. Brigid's, Sinead Cafferky Kilmovee, Emer Tansey Kilmovee, Catherine Burke Tourmakaedy, Sarah Tierney Hollymount, Aisling Farrell Kilmovee, Mary T. Garvey Neale, Joan Hanlon Carnacon, Sarah Grrealis Breaffy, Sinead Murphy Breaffy, Billie Jo Maguire Neale, Elaine Duffy Kilmovee.

National League Division 2:
2003: Roscommon.
Yvonne Dolan Clan Na Gael, Ursula Brooks Padraig Pearses, Cathy Watson Clan Na Gael, Louise Tully Kilglass Gaels, Christine O'Malley St. Brigids, Annette McGeeney Fuerty, Mary Beades Clan Na Gael, Natasha Beegan Padraig Pearses, Emma Mannion Padraig Pearses, Cathy McCann Capt Eir Og, Aisling Creighton Padraig Pearses, Ann Marie Carley St. Mary's, Gina Dowling Clan Na Gael, Stephanie Carty Padraig Pearses, Caroline Conway St. Mary's.
Subs: Feena Beirne St. Mary's, Michelle Keegan Clan Na Gael, Niamh Fallon Clan Na Gael, Laura Sharkey Roscommon Gaels, Ailish Kelly Padraig Pearses, Emer Casey Ballinameen, Ann Marie Beirne St. Mary's, Michelle Carey St. Brigids, Claire Kelly Clan Na Gael, Nicola Tully Kilglass Gaels, Emer Tiernan St. Mary's, Olivia Keogh Padraig Pearses, Grainne Cunniffe St. Brigids, Diane Dolan Clan Na Gael.

National League Division 3:
1993: Roscommon missing.

1996: Leitrim.
Patricia Bohan Bornacoola, Deirdre Reynolds Fenagh, Johanne Holohan Aughawillan, Colette Brennan Cloone, Noeleen O'Rourke Fenagh, Helen Ward Fenagh, Sinead Brennan Cloone, Caroline Egan Annaduff, Aisling Brennan Cloone, Ann Marie Cox Annaduff, Nicola Cox, Caroline Reilly Cloone, Anne Marie Bohan Annaduff, Maeve Quinn Aughawillan, Geraldine Wynne Fenagh.
Subs: Helen Cafferty Aughawillan, Eileen Colreavey Cloone, Catriona Faughnan Annaduff, Orla Brennan Cloone, Eimear McGlade Aughawillan.


1997: Roscommon.
Carol Manning St. Faithleachs, Mary Beades Clan Na Gael, Ursula Brooks Capt Padraic Pearses, A N Other, Regina Finnegan, Christina O'Malley, Charmaine Cooney, Mary Grehan Padraig Pearses, Diane Dolan Clan Na Gael, Niamh Fallon Clan Na Gael, Bridget Goode Clan Na Gael, Ann Marie Carley Oran, Cathy McCann Eire Og, Lorraine Connor St. Faithleachs, Regina Carley Oran.
Subs: Erica Flanagan St. Faithleachs, Emma Mannion Padraig Pearses, Geraldine Donoghue Padraig Pearses, Cathy Harrison St. Faithleachs, Orla Gavin Oran, Karen Kelly Clan Na Gael, Orla Doherty Michael Glaveys, Paula Walshe Clan Na Gael, Cathy Daly Michael Glaveys, Caroline Kelly Clan Na Gael.

2000: Galway.
Johanna Connolly Kilkerrin/Clonberne, Emma O'Malley St. Brendans, Deirdre Fallon Kilkerrin/Clonberne, Fidelma Nolan St. Brendans, Ruth Stephens Corofin, Michelle Delaney St. Gabriel's, Michelle Brennan St. Brendans, Carmel Hannon St. Brendans, Aine Gilmore St. Brendans, Fiona Wynne Annaghdown, Claire Mannion Annaghdown, Brid Connolly Kilkerrin/Clonberne, Gilian Joyce St. Brendans, Martina McGann Kilkerrin/Clonberne, Patricia Gleeson Corofin.
Subs: Rita Kearney Clonbur, Erin Conway St. Brendans, Anne Marie O'Malley Caherlistrane, Johanna Greaney Caherlistrane, Ita Joyce Clonbur, Marie O'Connell St. Mary's, Marita Fahy St. Brendans, Emma Curley St. Brendans, Fiona Gilmore St. Brendans, Michelle Burke Corofin.

2002: Sligo.
Katrina Connolly St Nathy's, Meave Hayes, St. Mary's, Venessa Forde Castleconnor, Angela Lavin Eastern Harps Captain,  Cammie Kennedy St. Nathy's, Fiona Maye St. Mary's, Claudia Reid Eastern Harps, Angela Doohan St. Nathy's, Michelle Mc Gowan St. Nathy's, Sandra Rowley Cloonacool, Niamh Mannion St. Mary's, Imelda Mc Nulty Castleconnor, Jackie Mulligan Castleconnor, Stephaine O'Reilly Geevagh, Sharon Kilcoyne Ballymote.
Subs: Claire Rooney St. Nathy's, Yvonne Roddy St Nathy's, Louise Smith Geevagh, Karen Maloney St. Mary's, Eilish Mc Hugh St. Nathy's, Berine Mc Gowan Tourlestrane, Laoise O'Donnell St. Mary's, Martina Keane St. Nathy's.
Manager: Tom Keane St Nathys.
Selectors: Kathleen Kane St Nathys, Frank Gallagher Ballymote.

2006: Leitrim.
Louise Loughlin Ballinaglera, Carla Creegan Cloone, Sinead Brennan Cloone, Mairead Stenson Mohill, Sharon Kerrigan St. Joseph's, Mary McKeon Aughawillan, Teresa Mylott Cloone, Maeve Quinn Aughawillan, Eimear McGlade Aughawillan, Naomi Faughnan Bornacoola, Sarah McLoughlin Aughawillan, Anna Conlon Dromahair, Ann Marie Cox Capt Annaduff, Sinead Quinn Aughawillan, Clare Owens St. Joseph's.
Subs: Emer Horan Kiltubrid, Alanah Bohan St. Joseph's, Lorraine Brennan Cloone, Erin Farrell Dromahair, Aoife Kelly Cloone, Emer Kelly Kiltubrid, Phillipa Maguire St. Joseph's, Camilla McDonagh Glencar Manor, Karen McGovern Aughawillan, Lisa McGowan Bornacoola, Michelle McNulty Glencar Manor, Siobhan Mollahan St. Eunans Donegal, Eilis Quinn Aughawillan, Amanda Sweeney Glencar Manor.

B League:
2006: Galway B Team.
Louise Morris Corofin, Maeve Moloney Corofin, Aisling Egan Clonbur, Annie Connaughton Dunmore McHales, Aoife Wynne Annaghadown, Michelle Burke Corofin, Carmel Coleman Capt Monivea Abbey, Emma Curley St. Brendans, Barbara Hannon Dunmore McHales, Elaine O'Sullivan Mountbellew/Moylough, Aisling Fahy Kilkerrin/Clonberne, Brid Connolly Kilkerrin/Clonberne, Marian Wilson St. Marys, Niamh Lohan St. Brendans, Rachel King Annaghadown.
Subs: Fiona Gilmore St. Brendans, Sheila Burke Kilkerrin/Clonberne, Evelyn Flynn Glenamaddy, Sarah Noone St. Gabriels, Deirdre Martin St. Martins, Martina Reilly Caherlistrane, Karen Burke Clonbur, Vanessa Somers St. Michaels, Caitriona Kyne Caherlistrane, Marian Brannelly Corofin, Kara Mullins Monivea Abbey, Sinead Egan Clonbur, Nora Ward St. Brendans.



Upcoming Events

NOTICE BOARD